Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Rams Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
202 | Żuber Ania | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
203 | Olender Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | opłacono |
204 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
205 | Ulman Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
206 | Urych Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
207 | Włodarczyk Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
208 | Kuciel Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
209 | Wesołowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
210 | Kruk Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Strefa byków | |
211 | Adamus-Kowalska Justyna | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
212 | Dec Małgorzata | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rajsport Active | opłacono |
213 | Bieta Tomasz | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
214 | Niewiadomska Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
215 | Swatek Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
216 | Majda Robert | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
217 | Drozd Przemysław | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10km | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | opłacono |
218 | Ziółek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
219 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
220 | Chrobasik Monika | Siemianowicach Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | |
221 | Chrobasik Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | |
222 | Krzemińska Marzena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Świętochłowicki Klub Morsów HARCIOLE | opłacono |
223 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
224 | Sojka Sławomir | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
225 | Łukasik Aldona | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pieprz i Wanilia | opłacono |
226 | Nawrocki Adam | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
227 | Bentkowski Lesław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dirty Sparrows | opłacono |
228 | Jeżewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
229 | Chrząścik Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
230 | Świerczyński Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Elektrony | opłacono |
231 | Krause Magdalena | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
232 | KOWALSKI ROBERT | RYBNIK | Polska | Bieg 10km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
233 | Gołębiowski Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
234 | Sindut Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
235 | Jarasz Aleksander | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
236 | Kotłowska Daria | RUDA ŚLASKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | biegam dla zdrowia | opłacono |
237 | Murczek Piotr | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
238 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
239 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
240 | Suchy Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | HireRight Running Team | opłacono |
241 | Fit Olga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | HireRight Running Team | opłacono |
242 | Grzesiczek Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | HireRight Running Team | opłacono |
243 | Job Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
244 | Kowalczyk Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
245 | Kałuża Kordian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
246 | Jugo Janusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | TriDivision | opłacono |
247 | Grzelec Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
248 | Wawrzyczek Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | PKO Silesia Marathon Team/Running Team Zabrze | opłacono |
249 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
250 | MANIURA ADAM | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
251 | Dawiec Michal Dawiec | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
252 | Peteja Bartłomiej Peteja | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
253 | Kotuliński Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bikehead | opłacono |
254 | Rzeszowski Arek | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10km | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | opłacono |
255 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
256 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
257 | Nowakowski Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
258 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
259 | Wątroba Jan | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nordic Walking Luz Libiąż | opłacono |
260 | Bocheńska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
261 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
262 | Dura Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Duroski | opłacono |
263 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
264 | Wojniusz Beniamin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
265 | Grajper Marzena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
266 | Kowalska Karolina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
267 | Wieczorek Ireneusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
268 | Iwaniuk Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
269 | Żeliński MAREK | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
270 | Jonáš Martin | Kladno | Czechy | Bieg 10km | Edelstahl Poldi | opłacono |
271 | Kozieł Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pocancerowani | opłacono |
272 | PIWOWAR AGNIESZKA | KNURÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
273 | Buchalik Magdalena | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
274 | Janiczek Justyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
275 | Chmielorz Józef | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
276 | Tesluk Kuba | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | Decathlon Sosnowiec Team #szybkiszpil | opłacono |
277 | Filipek Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | EXTREME LR TEAM/BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC | opłacono |
278 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria race team | opłacono |
279 | Nec Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
280 | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
281 | Nec Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
282 | Szczurek Lena | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
283 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
284 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
285 | Sitko Adam | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
286 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
287 | Toczek Wioleta | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
288 | Górniak Jeremiasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
289 | Mączka Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | |
290 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
291 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
292 | Kurzela Jakub | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Koneserzy Dźwięków | opłacono |
293 | Bogus Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
294 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
295 | Kurzela Paulina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Koneserzy Dźwięków | opłacono |
296 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
297 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | elzab active team | opłacono |
298 | Fijałkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | opłacono |
299 | Litwinski Sławomir | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC | opłacono |
300 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rajsport Active |
Wyświetleń: 55071