Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Obolewicz Kuba | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
302 | Cybin Bożena | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono |
303 | Korzystko Piotr | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
304 | CUKROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono on-line |
305 | Kocyła Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
306 | Landsberg-Korzystko Iga | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
307 | Zwiernik Joanna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ||
308 | Budynkiewicz Paweł | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
309 | Mowna Dorota | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
310 | Odziemek Karol | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
311 | Wysoczańska Ewelina | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
312 | Kramek Mariusz | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
313 | Kołodziejska Monika | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | opłacono |
314 | Kłosowska Aneta | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | opłacono |
315 | Kraska Miłosz | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | opłacono |
316 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | opłacono |
317 | Termyna Grzegorz | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | ZSZ Złotoryja klasa mundurowa | opłacono |
318 | Kurek Ewa | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
319 | Kisiel Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
320 | Jaworowska Aneta | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono |
321 | Pokrywka Piotr | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono on-line |
322 | Siemieniec Natalia | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
323 | Zdziechowicz Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska | opłacono on-line |
324 | Kret Marian | Złotoryja/Rokitnica | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono on-line |
325 | Frydecka Elzbieta | Zrodla | Polska | 10 km | ||
326 | Frydecki slawomir Frydecki | Zrodla | Polska | 10 km | ||
327 | Kuglarz Tomasz | Żagań | Polska | 10 km | BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM | opłacono |
328 | TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ | Żarów | Polska | 5 km | Żarowski Biegoholik | opłacono on-line |
329 | Cieślak Adrian | Żary | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
330 | BANASZEK SŁAWOMIR | ŻARY | Polska | 10 km | BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM | opłacono on-line |
331 | Kononowicz Leszek | Żmigród | Polska | 10 km | NORMA Piękne Wnętrza |
Wyświetleń: 22309