Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | SERAFIN WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
202 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
203 | Kuczerka Malwina | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
204 | Sielutin wadim | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA 2000 | |
205 | Doliński Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | KGHM ZG RUN | |
206 | Warchala Marek | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono on-line |
207 | Pokrywka Piotr | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono on-line |
208 | Lachowska Monika | bolesławiec | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
209 | Pleśniarski Zbigniew | Karpacz | Polska | 10 km | Klub Sportowy Grań w Karpaczu | opłacono on-line |
210 | Iwinska Katarzyna | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | KONIEC BIEGU 10 KM *** Akademia Samoobrony dla Pan w Zlotoryi ;) | opłacono |
211 | Kęśminowicz Krzysztof | Brzeg | Polska | 10 km | Kotwica Brzeg | opłacono |
212 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | opłacono on-line |
213 | Kaliciak Monika | JAWOR | Polska | 10 km | KS Active URAN | opłacono on-line |
214 | Kula Agata | JAWOR | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | opłacono on-line |
215 | SŁABY TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | |
216 | Szwaluk Wojciech | Jawor | Polska | 5 km | Ks Active Uran | opłacono on-line |
217 | Ciesielska Beata | Chelmiec | Polska | 5 km | KS ACTIVE URAN | |
218 | Pancerz Dawid | Myślibórz | Polska | 10 km | Ks Active Uran | opłacono on-line |
219 | STRZELCZAK HENRYK STRZELCZAK | NOWA RUDA | Polska | 10 km | KS MARATON NOWA RUDA | opłacono |
220 | Bomersbach Rafał | Lwówek Śląski | Polska | 10 km | KS Pławna | opłacono on-line |
221 | Lęga Wiesław | Świdnica | Polska | 10 km | KS Tęcza | opłacono on-line |
222 | Szczerbaty Mateusz | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | LAMAGI | opłacono on-line |
223 | Zarzycka-Szczerbaty Elżbieta | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | LAMAGI | opłacono on-line |
224 | Osman Justyna | Wągrodno | Polska | 5 km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono |
225 | Rakowska Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono on-line |
226 | Łukaszewicz Justyna | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono on-line |
227 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono on-line |
228 | Jaśkowski Bogdan | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | Lubin biega | opłacono on-line |
229 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Bolesławiec | Polska | 10 km | MAKOŚ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
230 | KUŻAJ Grzegorz | PRZEJĘSŁAW | Polska | 10 km | MAKOŚ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
231 | Frei Jaroslav | Mimon | Czechy | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | opłacono |
232 | Frolik Jiri | Mimon | Czechy | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | opłacono |
233 | Jonak Milan | Mimon | Polska | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | opłacono |
234 | Zelenka Jiri | Mimon | Czechy | 5 km | Mimon 696 Ralsko | opłacono |
235 | MICHALAK JAKUB | WROCŁAW | Polska | 10 km | MKS Siechnice | |
236 | Leśniak Barbara | Wleń | Polska | 10 km | MLKS Rakowice | opłacono |
237 | Orzechowska Natalia | Zgorzelec | Polska | 5 km | Niepubliczne Gimnazjum Łużyckie w Zgorzelcu | opłacono on-line |
238 | Kononowicz Leszek | Żmigród | Polska | 10 km | NORMA Piękne Wnętrza | |
239 | Zdziechowicz Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska | opłacono on-line |
240 | Cybin Bożena | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono |
241 | Rabenda Marcin | Pielgrzymka | Polska | 10 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono |
242 | Jaworowska Aneta | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | opłacono |
243 | Kołodziej Aleksy | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Olaws Zlotoryja | |
244 | Hołówka Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
245 | Chrobak Piotr | Kopacz | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
246 | Jokiel Michał | Nowy Kościół | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
247 | Duda Daniel | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
248 | Dorsz Paulina | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
249 | Kret Marian | Złotoryja/Rokitnica | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono on-line |
250 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KATARZYNA | ZŁOTORYJA | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
251 | Pleskacewicz Magdalena | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
252 | Wilk Marcin | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
253 | HEC Marcin | Rzymówka | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
254 | Jaśkowski Krzysztof | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
255 | Bernat Bogdan | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
256 | Janiszewski Mirosław | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
257 | Jokiel Michał. | Nowy Kościół | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
258 | Widziewicz Mirosław | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
259 | Polański Mariusz | Jerzmanice-Zdrój | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
260 | Pawłowski Marcin | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
261 | Młynarczyk Ula | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
262 | Łukasiewicz Ewa | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
263 | Macuga Paweł | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
264 | Kotliński Paweł | Katowice | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
265 | Duda Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Złotoryja | opłacono |
266 | Węgrzyn Michał | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
267 | Ostręga Barbara | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
268 | Ostręga Robert | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
269 | Ostręga Oskar | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
270 | Poszwińska Natalia | złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | olaws złotoryja | opłacono |
271 | Dawidziuk Maciej | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
272 | Kuca Szymon | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
273 | Ficner Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | olaws Złotoryja | |
274 | Bosakiewicz Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
275 | Obolewicz Kuba | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
276 | Korzystko Piotr | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
277 | Wojdyno Tomasz | Zlotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Olaws Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
278 | Kocyła Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
279 | Landsberg-Korzystko Iga | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
280 | Kurek Ewa | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
281 | Kisiel Jakub | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono |
282 | Leśniak Łukasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA / RUNATTACK | opłacono |
283 | Skórka Dominik | Złotoryja | Polska | 5 km | Olaws Złotoryja / SMS Szklarska Poręba | |
284 | Chrzanowski Patryk | Bielawa | Polska | 10 km | Pasja Chrzanka Running Team | opłacono on-line |
285 | Anonimowy Zawodnik | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | Pędząca karawana wściekłej Alpaczki | |
286 | Skowroński Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | Pomoc dla Lenki z Wrocławia | opłacono on-line |
287 | Niedziółka Monika | Grzmiąca | Polska | 5 km | PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH | opłacono on-line |
288 | Samolak Maciek | Wałbrzych | Polska | 10 km | PREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH | opłacono on-line |
289 | Wieczorek Marta | Bogatynia | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegane Wieczorki | |
290 | Wieczorek Norbert | Bogatynia | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegane Wieczorki | |
291 | Szczupaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 10 km | rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
292 | Bruchal Krzysztof | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
293 | Popielski Grzegorz | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
294 | Roznowska Monika | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
295 | roznowski krzysztof | chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
296 | Szczaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 10 km | rozbiegani Chojnów | |
297 | Kuratewicz Katarzyna | Miłkowice | Polska | 10 km | rozbiegani Chojnów | |
298 | Zielona Paulina | Chojnów | Polska | 5 km | rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
299 | Kudelski Ireneusz | Osetnica | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
300 | Rabiej-Olszewska Hanna | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 22328