Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | Baranowski Olaf | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
702 | Borodziuk Milena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
703 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
704 | Kryszyłowicz Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
705 | Rydzewski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
706 | Kleszczewski Jakub | Słobity - Stacja | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
707 | Sokół Sebastian Sokół | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
708 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
709 | Richter Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
710 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
711 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
712 | Jachna Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
713 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
714 | Cichowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
715 | Szczesna-Marek Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
716 | Wojtaś Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
717 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
718 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
719 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
720 | Jaśniewski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
721 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | JBB | opłacono on-line |
722 | Firlej Patryk | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
723 | Firlej Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
724 | łaba jerzy | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Przewozy Autokarowe "Macius" | opłacono on-line |
725 | Trembacz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
726 | Wojtal Anna | Nowina | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
727 | Wojtal Wojciech | Nowina | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
728 | Puchowska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
729 | Siwczak Marcin | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
730 | WALCZAK Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 49BLot | opłacono on-line |
731 | Kalinowski Piotr | Błotnica | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
732 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
733 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
734 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
735 | Puchowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | |
736 | Jaskulski Przemek | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
737 | Orzeszek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
738 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KMP Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
739 | Pilski Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Barefoot Runners Society UK | opłacono on-line |
740 | Laks Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
741 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
742 | Dobrołowicz Agata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
743 | Kania Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
744 | Sinkiewicz Tomasz | Pasym | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
745 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
746 | Kaśkiewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia DWD P-W | opłacono on-line |
747 | Cybelius Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
748 | Banaś Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | SMOK | opłacono on-line |
749 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | SMOK | opłacono on-line |
750 | KUTERNOWSKI IRENEUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
751 | Pruszewicz Adrian | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KSW tygrys Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
752 | Iłowska Emilia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono on-line |
753 | Muzalewska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
754 | Szady Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
755 | Skibiński Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
756 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line |
757 | Witkowski Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Sekcja Biegowa Areszt Śledczy Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
758 | WAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
759 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
760 | Wójcik Wioleta | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
761 | Sielicki Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
762 | Korzeniowski Przemek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Wypad na miasto | |
763 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
764 | Ekiel Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
765 | Baszuro Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
766 | Kurowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
767 | Pastuszek Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
768 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
769 | Filipiuk Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
770 | Zega-Biegańska Ania | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ZEGA GABINET SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
771 | Biegański Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ZEGA GABINET SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
772 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
773 | Grosman Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
774 | Jabłoński Przemysław | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
775 | Górka Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Klub Kibica Start Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
776 | Drozd Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
777 | Orzechowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
778 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
779 | Wiśniewska Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
780 | Gerej Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
781 | Lichocki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
782 | Wiśniewska Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
783 | SALONEK MARCEL | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
784 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
785 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
786 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
787 | Kozak Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
788 | Sularz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Soolashowe Truchtanie | opłacono on-line |
789 | Sołowiej Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
790 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
791 | Kuczuro Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
792 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
793 | Cegielski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Klub Kibica Start Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
794 | Dutkiewicz Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
795 | Bołtryk Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
796 | Mechliński Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
797 | Żywuszko Wioletta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
798 | Cechowska Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
799 | Zajdel Małgorzata | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
800 | Skoczeń Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 58271