Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stasica Andrzej | Łęgowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 0strowski Jacek | Bielnik Drugi | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adamczyk Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TRI SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO - OSTRA KORBA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
4 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KMP Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
5 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
6 | Ambroziak Daniel | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TEAM ANGIELCZYK | opłacono on-line |
8 | Angielczyk Bartosz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TEAM ANGIELCZYK | opłacono on-line |
9 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TEAM ANGIELCZYK | opłacono on-line |
10 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
11 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Apanowicz Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KMP Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
13 | Augustyńczyk Wiesław | Wilczęta | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bachewicz Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bachewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bachurska Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Bachurski Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | NORPAK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Bącik Rafał | Morąg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 9 Warmiński Pułk Rozpoznawczy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
20 | Bal Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Banaś Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | SMOK | opłacono on-line |
22 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | SMOK | opłacono on-line |
23 | Banasiak Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Baniel Dawid Baniel | Słobity | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BBL Starogard Gdanski Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
26 | Baranowski Olaf | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
27 | Barcikowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GRUPA MALBORK | |
30 | Barszcz Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bartczak Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Bartkiewicz Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono |
34 | bartnicka edyta | elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
35 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono |
36 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Baszuro Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bałaban Łukasz | Krosno | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | JBB | opłacono on-line |
40 | Bałdyga Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
41 | Bednarczuk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bednarczyk Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bednarska Patrycja | Kiezmark | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | BEDRA Grzegorz | Zalewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Biegacze Gorszego Sortu | opłacono on-line |
45 | Bendyk Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Benke Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bertolassi Rafał | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmith Maag Gear | opłacono |
48 | Bewicz Agata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
49 | Biedrzycki Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Biegański Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ZEGA GABINET SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
51 | Bielecki Jarosław Bielecki | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bielski Sebastian | Nowogard | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Team Iskierka | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bielunkiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Bieniek Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Bienkowski Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
57 | Bobko Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ZSM Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
58 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Bogusławski Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Szwagry Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Bogut Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Bondyra Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Boniecka Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GUJAN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
63 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
64 | Borodziuk Milena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
65 | Borowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | FLSmidth MAAG Gear | opłacono |
66 | Boruszewska Katarzyna | Markowo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Borys Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | EDC Runners | opłacono |
68 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Bołtryk Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
70 | BRACZKOWSKI Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Brandt Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KS Grupetto | opłacono on-line |
72 | Bratko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bródka Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Brzezińska ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Brzeziński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | brzooza Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Brzoza Cezary | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA | PRZEZMARK | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Oddział Żandarmerii Wojskowej w Elblągu | opłacono on-line |
78 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Oddam Obiad Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
79 | Brzozowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Brzuszczyński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Biegające Zające | opłacono on-line |
81 | Brzyski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Open Balance | opłacono on-line |
82 | Buczkowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
83 | Buda Radomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
85 | Bulge Agnieszka | Nowe | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | BULGE TOMASZ | NOWE | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Burakiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
88 | Burzykowski Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Burzyński Maciej | Kątki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Bułka Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Błaszczak Patryk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Błaszczyk Kacper | Markusy | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
93 | Błażewicz Krzysztof | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | wikingowie.elblag.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | Caron Lea | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg główny (10 km) | Miasto Partnerskie | opłacono |
96 | CECHOWSKA KAROLINA | ELBLAG | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ||
97 | Cechowska Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Cegielska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Klub Kibica Start Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
99 | Cegielski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Klub Kibica Start Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
100 | Chęsy Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 57812