Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duszyca Mirosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
2 | Stalica Bogusława | Rychława | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
3 | Siwicka Julia | Sopot | Polska | Maraton | ||
4 | Tomaszewski Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
5 | Stalica Wiesław | Rychława | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
6 | Slotala Dariusz | Zakrzewo | Polska | Maraton | ||
7 | Stremel Bartek | kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | ||
8 | Banaszek Janusz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
9 | Cejko Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
10 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | świecie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
11 | SŁOMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
12 | stachurski mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
13 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | Maraton | ||
14 | Radtke Arkadiusz | Nowiny | Polska | Maraton | ||
15 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
16 | Leszczyński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
17 | POMIERSKI Zbigniew | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
18 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
19 | Adamczyk Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Półmaraton | Autopay Team | |
20 | Kotuła-Gibas Dominika | GDYNIA | Polska | Półmaraton | Autopay Team | |
21 | Serkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
22 | Kowalczuk Leszek | Pogórze | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
23 | Bladowski Borys | Rokocin | Polska | Maraton | Gemalto | |
24 | Jóźwiak Cecylia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | IP Kwidzyn Team | |
25 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | IP Kwidzyn Team | |
26 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Półmaraton | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
27 | Michna Daniel | Pelplin | Polska | Półmaraton | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono |
28 | Pawłowski Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Półmaraton | KS Tęcza Gdynia | |
29 | Grau Joanna | Kwidzyn Biega | Polska | Półmaraton | Kwidzyn Biega | |
30 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Polska | Maraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
31 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Maraton | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono |
32 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Maraton | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono |
33 | Górkiewicz Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Maraton | Popocatepetl/Mingus | |
34 | Trzciński GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | Polska | Maraton | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono |
35 | zieniewicz sławomir | Białystok | Polska | Maraton | Start Białystok | |
36 | wodejko artur | solec kujawski | Polska | Maraton | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |
37 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | Polska | Maraton | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | |
38 | Dorotyn Przemysław | Gniew | Polska | Półmaraton | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | |
39 | Gładykowski Łukasz | Gniew | Polska | Półmaraton | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | |
40 | Parzyszek Bogusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | Workplace.pl | |
41 | Nowicki Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
42 | Littwin Karol | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
43 | Pawłowski Dawid | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
44 | Sztąberski Bartosz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
45 | Głuszyk Krzysztof | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
46 | Przygoński Grzegorz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
47 | Heisler Maciej | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
48 | Jakóbowski Paweł | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
49 | Koptiew Nikita | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
50 | Gryczka Jakub | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
51 | Matysek Piotr | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
52 | Dąbrowski Maksym | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
53 | Kwit Tomasz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
54 | Jaremko Krzysztof | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
55 | Karpiński Michał | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
56 | Brzezicki Jakub | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
57 | Wejner Przemysław | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
58 | Helbin Marcin | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
59 | Pudo Damian | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
60 | Jaworska Paulina | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
61 | Ziemczonek Natalia | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
62 | Milczarski Rafał | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
63 | Wojas Marek | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6972