Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzieciom | |||||||||
1 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Maraton | Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzieciom | |||||
KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |||||||||
2 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Maraton | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |||||
Kwidzyn Biega | |||||||||
3 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Maraton | Kwidzyn Biega | |||||
Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |||||||||
4 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Maraton | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |||||
Start Białystok | |||||||||
5 | zieniewicz slawomir | Bialystok | Maraton | Start Białystok | |||||
Zapowiednik | |||||||||
6 | Wejner Przemek | opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
7 | Smarz Maciej | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
8 | Dobkowski Paweł | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
9 | Brzezicki Jakub | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
10 | Pudo Damian | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
11 | Ciemno-Czołowski Karol | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
12 | Nowak Robert | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
13 | Kwit Tomasz | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
14 | Partyka Łukasz | opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
15 | Jaworska Paulina | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
16 | Dąbrowski Maksym | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
17 | Ziemczonek Natalia | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
18 | Bieliński Arek | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
19 | Helbin Marcin | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
20 | Szumełda Gabriel | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
21 | Wojas Marek | opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
22 | Jaremko Krzysztof | opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
23 | Beczała Krzysztof | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
24 | Gryczka Jakub | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
25 | koptiew Nikita | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
26 | Jakóbowski Paweł | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | opłacono | ||||
27 | Heisler Maciej | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
28 | Zadurski Błażej | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
29 | Pawłowski Dawid | Opalenie | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
30 | Siwicka Julia | Sopot | Maraton | ||||||
31 | Bladowski Borys | Rokocin | Maraton | ||||||
32 | Stępniak Mateusz | opalenie | Maraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4681