Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielińska Joanna | Rypin | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kuchnicka Katarzyna | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Sztypka Basia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
5 | Zieliński Szczepan | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
6 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
7 | Bała Małgorzata | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Koło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
9 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | NW 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Prokopowicz Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
11 | Górniak Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #rusz4litery | opłacono |
12 | Brzezina Ewa | SOCHACZEW | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | SOCHACZEW | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kęska Rafał | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nadleśnictwo Dąbrowa | opłacono |
15 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
16 | Jędrzejewski Łukasz | Bielsk | Polska | NW 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Legion Płock | opłacono |
17 | Marciniak Hanna | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
18 | Pracki Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
19 | Pracka Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
20 | Podorski Bogusław | Chodecz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Luczkowska Emilia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FanclubEliudaKipchoge/Portofino*** | opłacono |
23 | Krogulski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
25 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | NW 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
26 | Kobrzyńska Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Czwartek Robert | Płock | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PŁOCKI KLUB WESOŁEGO Biegacza | opłacono |
28 | Woźniak Marek | Koło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
29 | Jakubowski Marian | Włocławek | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Tomaszewski Mateusz | Kowal | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Banderoza | opłacono |
31 | Kurdubski Daniel | Warząchewka Polska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
32 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Uchwał Marcin | Płock | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PŁOCKI KLUB WESOŁEGO Biegacza | opłacono |
34 | Górniak Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Górniak-Dzioba Daria | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Rosińska Wiesława | KOWAL | Polska | NW 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
37 | Zagłoba Justyna Zagłoba | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Gawrońska Marta | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Kaźmierski Paweł | Grodztwo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Banderoza | opłacono |
41 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | NW 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
42 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB Maratończyk] | opłacono |
43 | Pilip Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Piernikowski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Waśko Renata | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Waśko Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Bolewska Bolewicz Joanna | Radziejów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Adamczyk Barbara | Mikorzyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Małachowski Artur | Kucerz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Komorowska Renata | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Małachowska Daria | Kucerz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Budziszewska Edyta | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Seklecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Piernikowski Damian | Lubanie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono |
58 | Pieńkowski Łukasz | Czerniewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Wasielewska Romana | Grochowalsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Raniszewska Marta | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Luizka team | opłacono |
62 | Błaszczyk Ewelina | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Luizka team | opłacono |
63 | Domeracki Adam | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Domeracka Luiza | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
66 | Czarniak Kacper | Nakonowo Stare | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OSP Nakonowo Stare | opłacono |
67 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Jabłońska Oliwia | lubień Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | PIWOŃSKI Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | NW 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Halladin Leszek | Stare Jabłonki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Matczak Anna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
73 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | NW 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
75 | Kanderski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
76 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono |
77 | ZIĘTARSKI STANISŁAW | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
78 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
79 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono |
80 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | NW 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
81 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | NW 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
82 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | NW 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
83 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
85 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
86 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | NW 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
87 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | NW 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono |
88 | Augustyniak Kinga | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | SZTYPKA Justyna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
90 | SZTYPKA Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
91 | Głowacki Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Zbonikowski Marcin | Kowal | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Marcel Team | opłacono |
94 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Marcel Team | opłacono |
95 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
96 | Kruszyński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Piasecki krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
99 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
100 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9131