Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Błażko Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | Przyszłość zaczyna się dziś! | opłacono on-line |
4 | Ćwikliński Julian | Bobowo | Polska | 8 km | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
5 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | 8 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
6 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 8 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
7 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 8 km | Gwiazdeczka Tczew | opłacono on-line |
11 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 8 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
12 | Dziennik Maciej | Świecie | Polska | 8 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dzierliński Paweł | Świecie | Polska | 8 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
14 | Felski Pawel Felski | Dabrowka | Polska | 8 km | Dovista Activ team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 8 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line |
16 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Gałuszka Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | 8 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
18 | Gniot Bożena | Minikowo | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | GRACZ Katarzyna | OSOWO LEŚNE | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Grajewski Patryk | Świecie | Polska | 8 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
21 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 8 km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
24 | Głowacki Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Helak Marek | Grudziadz | Polska | 8 km | Wtorkowy trening | opłacono on-line |
26 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | 8 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
28 | Jarantowicz Adam | ŚWIECIE | Polska | 8 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Oracze z Kociewia | opłacono on-line |
30 | Jędrzejewska Nadia | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 8 km | UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
31 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 8 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
32 | Jerzyk ANETA | Sadlinki | Polska | 8 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
33 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | 8 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
34 | Klatecki Adam | Pruszcz | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Klejna Dawid | Zblewo | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
36 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
37 | Klin Anna | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 8 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kordecki Wiesław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 8 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 8 km | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 8 km | TRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
42 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Wilk Kociewski | opłacono on-line |
46 | Lemańczyk Michał Lemańczyk | Jeżewo | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
49 | Mazur Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Olesiejuk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Olkowski Jurek | Świecie | Polska | 8 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
53 | Osowska Magdalena | Świecie | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 8 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
55 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | 8 km | Bogmar / Presto | opłacono on-line |
56 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Polpharma Run Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Śmistek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Sowiński Błażej | Osie | Polska | 8 km | Ekstremalny Tata | opłacono on-line |
61 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Stachowicz Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
63 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Szarmach Stanisław | Gródek | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Szyplewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Słowy Robert | Jeżewo | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Tarczykowska Justyna | ŚWIECIE | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Tarczykowski Jarosław Tarczykowski | Świecie | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
70 | Trapp Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
71 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | 8 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
72 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
74 | Willma Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 8 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
76 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | 8 km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono on-line |
77 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 8 km | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW / DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wysocki Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 8 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
80 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | 8 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
81 | Żukowska Joanna | Lubiewo | Polska | 8 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6176