Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banaszewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Łuszcz Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bednarska Marta | Rumia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Rybaczek Monika | Reda | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
7 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | TeamAshaki | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kluge Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Chruścik Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Biełous Lucyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Prokorym Monika | Sopot | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Zielińska Adrianna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
16 | Puzdrowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Jamróz Renata | GDYNIA | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | swietlicka paulina | gdansk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Młyńska Monika | Sierakowice | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | KOLODZIEJCZYK KATARZYNA KOLODZIEJCZYK | GDANSK | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Haligowska Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Jereczek Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
25 | Skrzypiec Marzena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wawryniuk Emilia Małgorzata | Kamińsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
29 | Karpińska Karolina | Cieplewo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Hoffmann Natalia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Klosinska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | M&MM's team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Piórko Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Aktywuj się w Maratonie | opłacono on-line |
33 | Jakubowska Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Aspire Power Club | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sieracka Aga | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Aspire Power Club | opłacono on-line |
35 | Zielke Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Aspire Power Club | opłacono on-line |
36 | Nowicka Mirela | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Parandyk Marlena | Juszkowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
38 | Łakomiec Katarzyna | Jantar | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Krawczyk-Ziętarska Katarzyna | Bąkowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Waśkowicz-Rojek Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Rojek Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gulatowska Klaudia | Klukowa huta | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Gulatowska Faustyna | Klukowa huta | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja | Juszkowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | ST Runners | opłacono on-line |
46 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
48 | Marczyńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Team Maja | opłacono on-line |
50 | Zimoń Magdalena | Reda | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kawecka Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kędziorska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | ANDRZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA | RUMIA | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Daleko jeszcze | |
54 | Balmas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dubiela Małgorzata | Juszkowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kleczewska Dagmara Kleczewska | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Zubek Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Jakubowska Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Run babys | opłacono on-line |
60 | Pawłowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | WOI - SIZAN | opłacono on-line |
61 | RAULUSHKA VIKTORYIA | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Omernik Elżbieta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Pruszcz biega kobieta w biegu | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kuźnia Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Quznia team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kuźnia Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Quznia team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
66 | Woroniecka Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Malinowska Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wietrzyńska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gawluk Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Mikiciuk - Słoma Izabela | Rumia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono | |
71 | Gościńska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Preuss Paulina | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
73 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | #szumiteam TriLoszki | opłacono on-line |
74 | Nicewicz Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono | |
76 | Rusakiewicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Rózga Natalia Rózga | Rumia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
78 | Schab Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Balicka Lidia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Ossowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Miranowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | Miranowicz Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | BUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | WOLONTARIAT GDAŃSK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
84 | Matlak Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Cacko Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Filbrandt Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Wiatr Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Piesik Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Wilk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Jankowska Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Rutkowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | ||
92 | Rutkowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kowalkowska Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Makara Adelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Niewinska Kasia Niewinska | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Chełmża | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | ||
97 | Halman Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | RUDNICKA MARIOLA | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Mosty | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Stanisławska Izabela | Pruszcz Gd | Polska | 4 km (18:15) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16785