Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Żebrowska Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Drem Team | opłacono on-line |
202 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
203 | Jarnut Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
204 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Saltus Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
205 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Padł Na Ryj | opłacono on-line |
206 | Kordulasińska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Pellowski Team | opłacono on-line |
207 | Michowska Dorota | Bolszewo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
208 | Fiergelewska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
209 | Kubat Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line |
210 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
211 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
212 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
213 | Skwiot Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
214 | Włodarska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
215 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
216 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
217 | Kołowrocka Barbara | Straszyn | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Kołowrotki | opłacono on-line |
218 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
219 | Ignatowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
220 | Karwel Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
221 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
222 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
223 | Dańczyszyn Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
224 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
225 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Wild Team | opłacono |
226 | Mikołajczyk karolina | gdansk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
227 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
228 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
229 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
230 | Reszczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
231 | Paś Aleksandra | Głogów | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Wkurw_Team | opłacono on-line |
232 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
233 | Sękowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
234 | Beyer-Wróblewska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
235 | Stormowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
236 | Baumgart Marta | Straszyn | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
238 | Korobczyńska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
239 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
240 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
241 | Bąkowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Harpagan Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
242 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
243 | Jóźwik Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
244 | Łukasik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
245 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
246 | Wolny Małgorzata | Rotmanka | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
247 | Drzymalska AGNIESZKA | STRASZYN | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
248 | Michalczewska Emilia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
249 | Figurewicz Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
250 | Myślińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
251 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
252 | Szady Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
253 | Rogaczewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
254 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Klas Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
256 | Wołoszyk Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
257 | Frost Malgorzata | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Galion Biega | opłacono on-line |
258 | Stiewa Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
259 | Przybysz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | TRUSKAWKA RZĄDZI | opłacono on-line |
260 | Śliwińska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
261 | Lehr Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
262 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
263 | Tojza Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Harpagan Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
264 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
265 | Rychcik Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
266 | Rychcik Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
267 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
268 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
269 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
270 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
271 | Brzezińska ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
272 | Paryś Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
273 | Gliniecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
274 | Ponto Kasia | Pępowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
275 | Janeczek Dobrosława | GDYNIA | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | MoniaTeam | opłacono on-line |
276 | Krzyżanowska Monika | GDYNIA | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | MoniaTeam | opłacono on-line |
277 | Baranowska Marta | Władysławowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
278 | Szumiło Jolanta Szumiło | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
279 | MUZA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
280 | Krawczyk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
281 | Papke Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
282 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
283 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Zespół Szkół Energetycznych | opłacono on-line |
284 | Nowak MONIKA ANNA | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
285 | Zajk Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
286 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
287 | Rostankowska Joanna | Kębłowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
288 | Jachimowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
289 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
290 | Szumielewicz Kinga Szumielewicz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
291 | Bocianowska Justyna | GDANSK | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Always happy | opłacono |
292 | Mackiewicz Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
293 | Perszyńska Wioletta | Stężyca | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
294 | Lipińska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
295 | Jankowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
296 | Miłoś Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
297 | Piwowarczyk Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
298 | Podlacha Izabela | Rumia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | Navigium Runners | opłacono on-line |
299 | Jędrys Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line | |
300 | BRYŚ JADZIA | Kraków | Polska | 4 km(18:00) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16780