Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
2 | JĘDYCZEK EWA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
3 | Michalska Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
4 | Milkowski Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
5 | Kaszewski Igor | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
6 | Kuś Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | opłacono |
7 | Rolnik Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
8 | Rolnik Bartosz | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
9 | Dobek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
10 | Moskwa Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
11 | Długokęcka Alina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
12 | Szpak Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
13 | Jadwiszczok Jolanta | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
14 | Wolny Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
15 | Krzyżowski Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Kokot Teresa | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
17 | Parcer Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
18 | Grolik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
19 | Nowakowski Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
20 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | opłacono |
21 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
22 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Runonline Team | opłacono |
23 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
24 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | IRU75 | opłacono |
25 | Waszczyszyn Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | #redlips | opłacono |
26 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
27 | Postolski Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
28 | Baran Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
29 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Etisoft Running Team | opłacono |
30 | Urbańczyk Janusz | Ruda śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Grzybowa Biega | opłacono |
31 | Antosiewicz Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
32 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Rozbiegana Ligota | opłacono |
33 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
34 | Ćwiek Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
35 | Sobczyk Dawid Sobczyk | Brynek | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
36 | Nowak Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
37 | PETER MARCIN | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
38 | Szewior Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
39 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
40 | Linca Marzena | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
41 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
42 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
43 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
44 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
45 | Waźbiński Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
46 | Buchta Marcin | ruda śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
47 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
49 | Siara Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
50 | Malinowska Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
51 | KRASOŃ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
52 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | Świercz Adam | Myslowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
54 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
55 | Chwila Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
56 | madej anna | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Vege Runners | |
57 | PIŁAT JAROSŁAW | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
58 | Śmietana Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
59 | Sendobry Henryk | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADOPCJANAODLEGLOSC.PL | opłacono |
60 | Krawczyk Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
61 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
62 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
63 | Matysek Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
64 | Korpok Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
65 | Chrobok Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
66 | Grabowski Piotr | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
67 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pani | opłacono |
68 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pani | opłacono |
69 | Pańczyk Władysław | WYRY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
70 | WIśniewska Marzanna | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
71 | Kulpok Tomasz Kulpok | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
72 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycka | opłacono |
73 | Krenczyk Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
74 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
75 | Polczyk Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
76 | Bosiacka Marta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Rebellion of Free Runners | opłacono |
77 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SEA STAR PREMIUM | opłacono |
78 | Tyka Edward Tyka | świetochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
79 | Gogolin Olimpia | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
80 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
81 | Sakowski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
82 | Banyś Damian | Olkusz | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
83 | Głąb Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
84 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
85 | Janeczek Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
86 | Frelek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
87 | SERAFIN DARIUSZ | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
88 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
89 | Wawrzyczek Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PKO Silesia Marathon Team/Running Team Zabrze | opłacono |
90 | Kopeć-Wójcik Monika | Knurów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
91 | Holecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
92 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
93 | Holecka Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
94 | Maceluch Krystyna | Katowice | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | ||
95 | Maceluch Marta | Rybnik | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
96 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | opłacono |
97 | Słota Justyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono |
98 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
99 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
100 | Nalepka Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy |
Wyświetleń: 14422