Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | WYWALEC IRENA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
102 | Stachowiak Beata | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
103 | Stachowiak Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
104 | Loska Romuald | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
105 | Loska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
106 | Zgoda Bogusław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
107 | Zgoda Joanna | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
108 | Ganszczyk Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | .WG | opłacono |
109 | Krzyżowska Izabela | Orzesze | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
110 | Krzyżowski Dariusz | Orzesze | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
111 | Krukówka Lucyna | Orzesze | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
112 | Krukówka Bogdan | Orzesze | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
113 | Kondziołka Zbigniew | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
114 | Jaworska Ewa | Mikołów | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
115 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
116 | BUJOCZEK PIOTR | BYTOM | Małżeństwa | opłacono | ||
117 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | Famuła Team | opłacono |
118 | Famuła Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | Famuła Team | opłacono |
119 | Wieczorek Liliana | Dobieszowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | KST Dwójka | opłacono |
120 | Wieczorek Zbigniew | Dobieszowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | Gazeta Nad Brynicą | opłacono |
121 | Kluska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
122 | Kluska Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
123 | Dombrowska Renata | Bytom | Polska | Małżeństwa | BTM Runners | opłacono |
124 | Rola Sławek | Bytom | Polska | Małżeństwa | BTM Runners | opłacono |
125 | Wojciechowska Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
126 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
127 | Szatniewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Małżeństwa | owocowa kraina | opłacono |
128 | TUREK Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Małżeństwa | owocowa kraina | opłacono |
129 | Komuda Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
130 | Komuda Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
131 | Szymański Filip | Tychy | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
132 | Szymańska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | opłacono | |
133 | Dziekańska Marta | Będzin | Polska | Małżeństwa | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
134 | Dziekański Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Małżeństwa | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
135 | Sakowski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
136 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
137 | Gogolin Olimpia | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
138 | Tyka Edward Tyka | świetochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
139 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SEA STAR PREMIUM | opłacono |
140 | Bosiacka Marta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Rebellion of Free Runners | opłacono |
141 | Polczyk Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
142 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
143 | Krenczyk Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
144 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycka | opłacono |
145 | Kulpok Tomasz Kulpok | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
146 | WIśniewska Marzanna | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
147 | Pańczyk Władysław | WYRY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
148 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pani | opłacono |
149 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pani | opłacono |
150 | Grabowski Piotr | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
151 | Chrobok Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
152 | Korpok Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
153 | Matysek Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
154 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
155 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
156 | Krawczyk Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
157 | Sendobry Henryk | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADOPCJANAODLEGLOSC.PL | opłacono |
158 | Śmietana Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
159 | PIŁAT JAROSŁAW | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
160 | madej anna | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Vege Runners | |
161 | Chwila Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
162 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
163 | Świercz Adam | Myslowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
164 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
165 | KRASOŃ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
166 | Malinowska Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
167 | Siara Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
168 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
169 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
170 | Buchta Marcin | ruda śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
171 | Waźbiński Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
172 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
173 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
174 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
175 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
176 | Linca Marzena | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
177 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
178 | Szewior Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
179 | PETER MARCIN | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
180 | Nowak Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
181 | Sobczyk Dawid Sobczyk | Brynek | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
182 | Ćwiek Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
183 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
184 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Rozbiegana Ligota | opłacono |
185 | Antosiewicz Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
186 | Urbańczyk Janusz | Ruda śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Grzybowa Biega | opłacono |
187 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Etisoft Running Team | opłacono |
188 | Baran Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
189 | Postolski Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
190 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
191 | Waszczyszyn Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | #redlips | opłacono |
192 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | IRU75 | opłacono |
193 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
194 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Runonline Team | opłacono |
195 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
196 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | opłacono |
197 | Nowakowski Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
198 | Grolik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
199 | Parcer Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
200 | Kokot Teresa | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14226