Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
2 | Kopala Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
3 | Słysz Klara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
4 | Dzik Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
5 | Matysek Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Szwagry | opłacono |
6 | Szywacz Gabriela | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
7 | Piernikarczyk Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
8 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
9 | Sitkowski Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
10 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
11 | sabuda lucjan | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | irons tychy | opłacono |
12 | Głąb Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
13 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
14 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KW GLIWICE | |
15 | Sekta Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Sznepka Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ANTOM Team - salonantom.pl | opłacono |
17 | Płusa Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bródno Run Team | opłacono |
18 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
19 | Szpak Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
20 | Gurczyński Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
21 | Świta Jarosław | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KS FORMA Wodzisław | opłacono |
22 | Słota Justyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono |
23 | Laksa Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
24 | Marek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
25 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
26 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Etisoft Running Team | opłacono |
27 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
28 | Krasnodębski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
29 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
30 | Chruściel Donata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
31 | Nowak Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
32 | Starikova Anastazja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
33 | Morys Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
34 | Orczykowski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ANTOM Team - salonantom.pl | opłacono |
35 | Drzał Konrad | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SLAYER ADVENTURE TEAM GLIWICE | |
36 | Michalska Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
37 | Krzyżowski Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
38 | Nowak Piotr Nowak | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
39 | Grolik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
40 | Skoczyński Szymon | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
41 | Mizera Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | #redlips | opłacono |
42 | Gogolin Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
43 | Maceluch Marta | Rybnik | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
44 | Maceluch Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
45 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono |
46 | Rakuś Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
47 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Ptasik Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Uniwersytet Wrocławski | opłacono |
49 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | opłacono |
50 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
51 | Bienek Lila | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
52 | Gogolin Olimpia | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | PIŁAT JAROSŁAW | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KRS TKKF „Jastrząb” Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
54 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
55 | POGORZELSKA WIESŁAWA | GORZYCE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
56 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
57 | Wojtowicz Iwona | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Freelancer | |
58 | Chrubasik Mariola | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
59 | Świercz Adam | Myslowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
60 | Mokry Sebastian | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
61 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
62 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
63 | Warot Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
64 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
65 | Marzec Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
66 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
67 | Ciesielski Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
68 | Duda Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
69 | Kulik Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
70 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
71 | Tomaszek Dorota | Poręba | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
72 | Dudek Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
73 | Puchała Dariusz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
74 | Pietrzyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lake Runners Tychy | opłacono |
75 | Stolorz Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
76 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
77 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
78 | Frelek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
79 | Dejneka Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | JARED TEAM | |
80 | Kawalec Grzegorz | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
81 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
82 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
83 | Syrek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
84 | Białecki Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
85 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
86 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
87 | Rybsztajn Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
88 | Czerniak Jarosław | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
89 | Olejniczak Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | BWH | opłacono |
90 | Branny Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
91 | Józefiak Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
92 | Rygulski Andrzej | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
93 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
94 | Płaszczewska Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
95 | Przepiórka Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
96 | Lebioda Pawel | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
97 | Czempik Aniela | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
98 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
99 | Tomczak Rafał | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
100 | Fiet Anna | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13270