Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
2 | Jasik Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | In the name of Blashyrkh | opłacono |
3 | GOSTYŃSKI MARCIN | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
4 | Czapiewski Janusz | Bieruń | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Przenosimy Góry | opłacono |
5 | Mucha Sylwia Mucha | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
6 | Ozga Patrycja | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
7 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
8 | Szpak Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
9 | Kulik Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
10 | Nieslony Ryszard | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion slaski | opłacono |
11 | Czempik Kornelia | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
12 | Dendra Arnold | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
13 | Czempik Aniela | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
14 | Kuszka Renata | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
15 | Rams Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Wiater Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
17 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
18 | Bryzik Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
19 | Bryzik Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | 1966 | opłacono |
20 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
21 | Smakosz Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Wojciech Smakosz | |
22 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Nordic Walking Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
23 | Dzik Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
24 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
25 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
26 | Baran Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Wikoss-Sport Team | opłacono |
27 | Marzec Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
28 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Slow Jogging Gliwice | opłacono |
29 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
30 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Etisoft Running Team | opłacono |
31 | Mazurek Patryk | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AZS AWF KATOWICE | opłacono |
32 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
33 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
34 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
35 | Krawczyk Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
36 | Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
37 | KRASOŃ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
38 | Darmosz Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
39 | Świat Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
40 | Raszka Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
41 | KOBUS EWELINA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MK team | opłacono |
42 | Frelek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
43 | Starikova Anastazja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
44 | Tulin Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
45 | Syrek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
46 | Holecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
47 | Holecka Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Giertler Robert | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Z kijkami po zdrowie | opłacono |
49 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
50 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
51 | Nowakowski Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
52 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Mk team Siemianowice Śląskie | opłacono |
53 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
54 | Sokołowska Anita | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
55 | Muszer Agata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
56 | Krupa Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Z kijkami po zdrowie | opłacono |
57 | Madejczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
58 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | |
59 | Lebioda Pawel | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
60 | Płaszczewska Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | |
61 | Wyrwich Angelika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
62 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
63 | Kurowski Robert | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
64 | Witała Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
65 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
66 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
67 | Świgoń Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
68 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AugusTeam | opłacono |
69 | Szajbel Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
70 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
71 | Pałka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
72 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
73 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
74 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
75 | Michalczyk Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
76 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
77 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
78 | Grabowski Piotr | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
79 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
80 | RAMOS FILIPE | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
81 | Kubacka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
82 | Marek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
83 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
84 | Korpok Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
85 | Maceluch Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
86 | Janeczek Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
87 | Łączek Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
88 | Majek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
89 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
90 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
91 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
92 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
93 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
94 | Syrek Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
95 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
96 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ohio Team | opłacono |
97 | Leszczyk Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
98 | Urlik Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
99 | Chruściel Donata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
100 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12731