Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
2 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
3 | Figler Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Miniso | |
4 | Skiba Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Miniso | |
5 | Gniewosz Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Miniso | |
6 | Pietrzyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lake Runners Tychy | opłacono |
7 | Rokus Magda | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
8 | Bosiacka Marta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Rebellion of Free Runners | opłacono |
9 | KOBUS EWELINA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MK team | opłacono |
10 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | W pogoni za duchem | |
11 | Marzec Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
12 | Oleś Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
13 | GÓRAL ALINA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
14 | Czyż Natalia | Kaczyce | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
15 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
16 | Kawalec Grzegorz | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
17 | Stolorz Arkadiusz Stolorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
18 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | |
19 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
20 | Golański Maciej | Świebodzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pozruniacy | opłacono |
21 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
22 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
23 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
24 | Kubiak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | RR | opłacono |
25 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
26 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
27 | Pogoda Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
28 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Nordicus | opłacono |
29 | Czekańska Bożena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
30 | Wojcik Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
31 | Morys Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
32 | Korchut Wojciech | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
33 | Mizera Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
34 | Starikova Anastazja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | opłacono |
35 | Korszeń Adrian | Katowice (Poland) | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
36 | Matysek Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
37 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
38 | KRASOŃ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
39 | Dendra Arnold | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
40 | Rękawiecki Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
41 | Syrek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
42 | Nieslony Ryszard | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion slaski | opłacono |
43 | Czempik Kornelia | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
44 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
45 | Kubacka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
46 | Bednarska Bernadetta | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
47 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Pani | opłacono |
49 | ADAMIAK EDYTA | Skoczów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŚWIRY STELA | opłacono |
50 | Staroszyński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
51 | Fijałkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
52 | Nowak Piotr Nowak | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | Cieślik Teresa | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
54 | Cebula Jadwiga | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
55 | buchta marcin | ruda śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
56 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
57 | Cząstkiewicz Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PowerGirls | opłacono |
58 | Słaboń Roma | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AWF Katowice | |
59 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
60 | Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
61 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
62 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
63 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Augusteam | opłacono |
64 | Sobczyk Paweł | Sarnów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
65 | Furman Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
66 | Czempik Aniela | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚlĄSKI | opłacono |
67 | Ścisły Mateusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | UFOKI Świerklaniec | opłacono |
68 | Lachera Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | CSC Adventure Academy | |
69 | Urban Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
70 | Szczepanek Asia | OLKUSZ | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
71 | Michalska-Ćwiek Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
72 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
73 | Sakowski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
74 | BURCZYK Celina | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
75 | DETKO GRZEGORZ | ANDRYCHÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MEAT - EXTRA | opłacono |
76 | Rucińska Michalina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
77 | Wolny Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
78 | Kamiński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
79 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
80 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
81 | Grzondziel Mirek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
82 | Rybsztajn Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
83 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
84 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AugusTeam | opłacono |
85 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
86 | Siuta Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
87 | Wiater Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
88 | Suchocki Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
89 | Pieter Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
90 | Cieślak Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Paderewa | opłacono |
91 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
92 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
93 | Danek Grażyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
94 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
95 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
96 | Czapski Krzysztof | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
97 | Wieczorek Damian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
98 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
99 | Raszka Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
100 | Osojca Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13280