Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DETKO GRZEGORZ | ANDRYCHÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MEAT - EXTRA | opłacono |
2 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
3 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
4 | Dendra Arnold | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
5 | Nieslony Ryszard | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion slaski | opłacono |
6 | Czempik Kornelia | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
7 | Czempik Aniela | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚlĄSKI | opłacono |
8 | Wiater Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
9 | Pieter Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
10 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
11 | Leśnikowski Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Augusteam | opłacono |
12 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Rock Area Fans | opłacono |
13 | Jóskowski Kacper | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
14 | Moskwa Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Batory Loto | opłacono |
15 | Hartel Henryk | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Wojciechowska Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
17 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
18 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
19 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
20 | Marzec Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
21 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
22 | Czekańska Bożena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
23 | Wojcik Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
24 | Cząstkiewicz Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | PowerGirls | opłacono |
25 | Słaboń Roma | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AWF Katowice | |
26 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
27 | Osojca Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
28 | Ostrowska Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
29 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Etisoft Running Team | opłacono |
30 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
31 | Zielinski Rafał | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KB MOSIR JASTRZEBIE | |
32 | Czyż Natalia | Kaczyce | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
33 | Rokus Magda | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
34 | KOBUS EWELINA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MK team | opłacono |
35 | Oleś Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
36 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
37 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | |
38 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
39 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
40 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
41 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
42 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
43 | Pogoda Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
44 | Mizera Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
45 | Starikova Anastazja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | GBK Sarenki | opłacono |
46 | Matysek Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
47 | KRASOŃ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Rękawiecki Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
49 | Syrek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
50 | Kubacka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
51 | Staroszyński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
52 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
54 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Augusteam | opłacono |
55 | Furman Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
56 | Lachera Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | CSC Adventure Academy | |
57 | Urban Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
58 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
59 | Sakowski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
60 | BURCZYK Celina | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
61 | Rucińska Michalina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
62 | Wolny Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
63 | Kamiński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
64 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
65 | Grzondziel Mirek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
66 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
67 | Cieślak Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Paderewa | opłacono |
68 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
69 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
70 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN Ligota | opłacono |
71 | Czapski Krzysztof | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
72 | Wieczorek Damian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
73 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
74 | Raszka Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
75 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
76 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | |
77 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
78 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Mk team Siemianowice Śląskie | |
79 | Madejczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
80 | Wawro Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
81 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
82 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
83 | Latko Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
84 | Witała Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
85 | Dziewięcka Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Paderewa | opłacono |
86 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
87 | Wyrwich Angelika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
88 | Kozłowska Sawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
89 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
90 | Sokołowska Anita | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
91 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
92 | Parcer Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
93 | Goryczka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
94 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
95 | Holecka Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
96 | Holecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
97 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
98 | Koziołek Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
99 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycka | |
100 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13261