Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunowski Łukasz | Dabrówka | Polska | sztafeta męska | Dovista Active Team | |
2 | Szyca Zbigniew | Gdansk | Polska | sztafeta męska | NED-Project | |
3 | Saldana Cristian | Gdansk | Hiszpania | sztafeta mieszana | SWAROVSKI Vamos a la Playa | |
4 | Paz Diaz Adrian | Gdansk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Baron and the Duchesses | |
5 | Jelnicki Łukasz | Gdansk | Polska | sztafeta męska | ASE BIPRORAF | |
6 | Unger Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | sztafeta męska | IBM Polska | |
7 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | sztafeta damska | Flex Runners 1 | |
8 | Kurszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | APTIV SERVICES POLAND SA o/GDAŃSK | |
9 | Arciemiuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | APTIV SERVICES POLAND SA o/GDAŃSK | |
10 | Łuczyńska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | APTIV SERVICES POLAND SA o/GDAŃSK | |
11 | Więcławska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Dziki z Yameo | |
12 | Podeszwik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | GINOzaury z Yameo | |
13 | Brodecka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | SINEO | |
14 | Kamińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Sprint S.A. | |
15 | Wojtacki Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Sprint S.A. | |
16 | Pierzankowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | SKAT | |
17 | Kolodziej Pawel | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Intel RSD | |
18 | Stankiewicz-Rusek Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Bright Inventions | |
19 | Stankiewicz-Rusek Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Bright Inventions | |
20 | Klein Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | EkotechLAB | |
21 | Pierzankowski. Jakub Pierzankowski. | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta damska | SKAT | |
22 | Pierzankowski.. Jakub Pierzankowski.. | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | SKAT | |
23 | Musiał - Żuchowska Roksana | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta damska | Bank BPH Runners Team | |
24 | Szczypiński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Bank BPH Runners Team | |
25 | Pręcikowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | FUJIFILM | |
26 | Nikodemski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | "MERCOR" S.A. | |
27 | Zakrzewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta damska | ||
28 | Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | "MERCOR" S.A. | |
29 | Nadolski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ANTAL | |
30 | Kotarska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | 3CityElectronics | |
31 | Prokopiuk Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | PGS Software | |
32 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Ambient System Sp. z o.o. | |
33 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Ambient System Sp. z o.o. | |
34 | Rutkiewicz Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | PGS Software | |
35 | Niemcewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | PGS Software | |
36 | Kowalski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Leasing Polski Sp. z o.o. | |
37 | Kowalski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Leasing Polski Sp. z o.o. | |
38 | 1 Aplitt | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Aplitt | |
39 | 2 Aplitt | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Aplitt | |
40 | Chyliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | ||
41 | Zietek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta damska | Tumboteam | |
42 | 3 Aplitt | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Aplitt | |
43 | HENNIG MAGDALENA | GDAŃSK | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | 7N Sp. z o.o. | |
44 | Knopa Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Arla Running Team | |
45 | Hasse Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | SWAROVSKI Running Procurement | |
46 | Moczulski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Elhurt Sp. z o.o. | |
47 | Sitek Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Gedania 1922 | |
48 | Tkacz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ELHURT sp. z o.o. | |
49 | Borcowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta damska | The Swarovski Flatbacks | |
50 | Styczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta damska | Swarovski sparkling team | |
51 | Wolski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Gruntozianie | |
52 | Giełczyński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Namułczycy | |
53 | Hirsz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | CEKOL Team | |
54 | Augustyniak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | |
55 | Zhukova Elena | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | |
56 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | NordHR/Finestmedia | |
57 | Posłuszny Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Comarch | |
58 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Hotel Almond Team | |
59 | Kopania Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | ||
60 | Duljas Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Solwit Team | |
61 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | RMDC | |
62 | Żylińska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Arla Running Team | |
63 | Doliński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ||
64 | Kudyba Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | REWIT Księgowi i Biegli Rewidenci Sp. z o.o. | |
65 | Kudyba 2 Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | REWIT Księgowi i Biegli Rewidenci Sp. z o.o. | |
66 | Witkowski Jarosław I | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | RMDC | |
67 | Witkowski Jarosław II | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | RMDC | |
68 | ŻÓŁKIEWICZ JONNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | sztafeta damska | ASE Lejdis | |
69 | Tęcza Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Ensono | |
70 | Tęcza Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Ensono | |
71 | Piekarska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | EURO STYL 2 | |
72 | Kaczmarek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Omida Run Team | |
73 | Kędzierski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Arla Running Team | |
74 | Król Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | JohnnyBros II | |
75 | Stachowiak Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | #GdzieTaMeta Team 1 SIMEX | |
76 | Mitura Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | #GdzieTaMeta Team 2 SIMEX | |
77 | Pawlicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | #GdzieTaMeta Team 3 SIMEX | |
78 | Koziciński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | #GdzieTaMeta Team 4 SIMEX | |
79 | Jasiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | JASIŃSKI Kancelaria Radców Prawnych | |
80 | Witkowski Jarosław III | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | RMDC | |
81 | Pawlukiewicz Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | JohnnyBros I | |
82 | Sadowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Golden Tulip Gdańsk Residence | |
83 | Majchrzak Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Sii Running Team | |
84 | Korniluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | VARD Engineering Gdańsk | |
85 | Szczepański Norman | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | AS-PL Team | |
86 | Curzydło Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | AS-PL Team 2 | |
87 | Górska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | DKS Team | |
88 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Solwit Team | |
89 | Lozinska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ||
90 | Gołąbek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ||
91 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Axes System | |
92 | Lamparski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ||
93 | Ulanowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Infoprojekt | |
94 | Kocatepe Onur | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ||
95 | Król Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | ||
96 | Elazzabi Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | MacGregor | |
97 | Ortega Orlando Espitia | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | MacGregor | |
98 | Górna Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | MacGregor | |
99 | Ćwiklińska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta męska | Global Service Przeprowadzki - Globalni Zwycięzcy | |
100 | Jagoda Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | sztafeta mieszana | Swarovski Sparkling Team |
Wyświetleń: 14553