Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | PGB sportowa paczka | |
2 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg | Wilk Kociewski | |
4 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Szyplewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | |
7 | Kucik Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
8 | Golińska Natalia | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
9 | Bzichot Justyna | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
10 | Majkowska Kornelia | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
11 | Kazimierczak Daniela | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik/Morsy Skarszewy | |
12 | Galeneczenko Aleksandra | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
13 | Olszynka Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
14 | Lisenko Oleksander | Chmielnicki | Ukraina | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
15 | Surzhynskyi Volodumur | Chmielnicki | Ukraina | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
16 | Żach Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
17 | Szulc Adam | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
18 | Dykier Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
19 | Walczak Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
20 | Szulc Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
21 | Turzyński Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
22 | Iwanicki Andrzej | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
23 | Piepiórka Paweł | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
24 | Tabachuk Svitla | Termopil | Ukraina | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
25 | Tabachuk Ihor | Termopil | Ukraina | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
26 | Kulpan Zdzisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
27 | Siłkowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
28 | Siłkowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | |
29 | Gibas Jacek | Czarlin | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | |
30 | Kulczycki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, | |
32 | Wołowczyk Leszek | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy |
Wyświetleń: 16321