Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Sławomir biega | opłacono on-line |
102 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, | |
103 | Wakuła Tadeusza | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | krawusin.wypoczunkowy.com | opłacono on-line |
104 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
105 | Skocka Anna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
106 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo/ Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
107 | Ossowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Gierszewska Agnieszka | Stawiska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Latoszewski Krystian | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | GAG | opłacono on-line |
110 | Wesołowska Martyna | Owidz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Kamiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
112 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
113 | Puckowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
114 | Puckowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
115 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | Bieg | Eaton Running Team / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
116 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, | opłacono on-line |
117 | Wryk Karol | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy / CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
118 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
119 | Przytarska Anna | Kamerowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Latoszewska Hania | Kamierowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Gracz Katarzyna | Osowo Leśne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Bogulska Agnieszka | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
123 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Wiecki Piotr | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
127 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
128 | Klejna Dawid | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
129 | Grosz Michał | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
130 | Doczyk Adam | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
132 | Wołowczyk Leszek | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | |
133 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Czapiewski Łukasz | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
135 | Gutkowska Klaudia | Drzewina | Polska | Bieg | Szybka locha | opłacono on-line |
136 | Gutkowska Ewelina | Drzewina | Polska | Bieg | Szybka locha | opłacono on-line |
137 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg | BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
138 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | run-log.com | opłacono on-line |
139 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
140 | Gendzierski Piotr | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | GAG | opłacono on-line |
141 | Lerke Kuba | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
142 | Lerke Arek | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
143 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
144 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
145 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
146 | Trela Paulina | Żuromino | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
147 | Sitterlee Piotr | Zgorzałe | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Stężyca,Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
148 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
149 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
150 | Michałowska Ewa | Więckowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Michałowski Grzegorz | Więckowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Langner Andrzej | Malary | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Bogdan Beata | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
158 | Lis Ewelina | SKARSZEWY | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
159 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
162 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
163 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
164 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
165 | Sałata Dawid | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | opłacono on-line |
166 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
167 | Kluk Sylwia Kluk | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
168 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Bobowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
169 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
171 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy / OSP Pogódki | opłacono on-line |
172 | Landowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
173 | Zakrzewski Karol | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | TRI Starogard | opłacono on-line |
174 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
175 | Lerke Przemek | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
176 | Andrzejewski Patryk | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
178 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Gabriel Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Gabriel Brothers / TRI Starogard | opłacono on-line |
180 | Pek Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | opłacono on-line |
181 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | CrossElite EbroGym | opłacono on-line |
182 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Kolincz | Polska | Bieg | GK STG/BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
183 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
184 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
185 | Szwarc Anna | SKARSZEWY | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
187 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Felski Pawel Felski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Dovista Activ team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16194