Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
2 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
3 | Góźdź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
5 | Braun Alicja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Peplińska Arletta | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
7 | Garski Jacek | orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Garska Brygida | Orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Singer Katarzyna | starogard gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | PTTK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
16 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Steffanowski Maria | Essen | Niemcy | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
19 | Jarzebowska Wiesława | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Bahamy | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
26 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordicowie Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Ankiewicz Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Ankiewicz Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | MISZTAL KRZYSZTOF | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | MISZTAL JUSTYNA | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Brygała Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Romanowska-Nitka Halina | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Grolewska Anita | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kulla Katarzyna Kulla | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kuśnierz Magda | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Koprowska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Cherek Beata Cherek | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Paździerska Patrycja | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | STAR MORS Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wolska Patrycja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
46 | Wiecka Malgorzata | skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
47 | Pałubicka Monika | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
48 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
49 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
50 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
51 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
52 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
54 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
56 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Jaszczerska Ewelina | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
62 | Wenta Kamila | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16319