Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Wolska Patrycja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
3 | Wiecka Malgorzata | skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
4 | Wenta Kamila | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
6 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
7 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
8 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordicowie Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
9 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
10 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Steffanowski Maria | Essen | Niemcy | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Singer Katarzyna | starogard gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | Romanowska-Nitka Halina | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
18 | Peplińska Arletta | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
19 | Paździerska Patrycja | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | STAR MORS Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
20 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
23 | Pałubicka Monika | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
24 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | MISZTAL KRZYSZTOF | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | MISZTAL JUSTYNA | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
31 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
32 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | PTTK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
33 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
36 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kuśnierz Magda | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kulla Katarzyna Kulla | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Koprowska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Jaszczerska Ewelina | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jarzebowska Wiesława | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Bahamy | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Grolewska Anita | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Góźdź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
51 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
52 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Garski Jacek | orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Garska Brygida | Orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Cherek Beata Cherek | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Brygała Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Braun Alicja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Ankiewicz Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Ankiewicz Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16190