Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garski Jacek | orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Skierka Joanna | Łubiana | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Kulla Katarzyna Kulla | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Romanowska-Nitka Halina | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
7 | MISZTAL JUSTYNA | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | MISZTAL KRZYSZTOF | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ankiewicz Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Ankiewicz Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Grolewska Anita | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Jarzebowska Wiesława | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Steffanowski Maria | Essen | Niemcy | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Singer Katarzyna | starogard gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Garska Brygida | Orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wenta Kamila | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kuśnierz Magda | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Koprowska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Góźdź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gasawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Jaszczerska Ewelina | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Braun Alicja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Cherek Beata Cherek | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
39 | Peplińska Arletta | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
43 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Brygała Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Bahamy | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | |
48 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa wilki | |
49 | Adamczyk Dominika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Heiztechnik | |
50 | Rębacz Jacek | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Heiztechnik | |
51 | Szulc Oliwia | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Heiztechnik | |
52 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
53 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
54 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Wolska Patrycja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
58 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
59 | Pałubicka Monika | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
60 | Wiecka Malgorzata | skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
61 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Nordic Walking | New Village Team | |
62 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordicowie Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | PTTK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
64 | Paździerska Patrycja | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | STAR MORS Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
65 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
66 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
67 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
68 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
69 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
70 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
71 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
72 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16195