Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
202 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
203 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
204 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
205 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
206 | Trela Paulina | Żuromino | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
207 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
208 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
209 | Sitterlee Piotr | Zgorzałe | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Stężyca,Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
210 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
211 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
212 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
213 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
214 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
215 | Michałowska Ewa | Więckowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
216 | Michałowski Grzegorz | Więckowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
217 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
218 | Langner Andrzej | Malary | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
219 | Bogdan Beata | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
220 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
221 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
222 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
223 | Lis Ewelina | SKARSZEWY | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
224 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
225 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
226 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
227 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
228 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
229 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
230 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
231 | Sałata Dawid | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik | opłacono on-line |
232 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
233 | Kluk Sylwia Kluk | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
234 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Bobowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
236 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy / OSP Pogódki | opłacono on-line |
238 | Landowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
239 | Zakrzewski Karol | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | TRI Starogard | opłacono on-line |
240 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
241 | Lerke Przemek | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
242 | Andrzejewski Patryk | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
243 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
244 | Jaszczerska Ewelina | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
245 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
246 | Gabriel Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Gabriel Brothers / TRI Starogard | opłacono on-line |
247 | Pek Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | opłacono on-line |
248 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | CrossElite EbroGym | opłacono on-line |
249 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Kolincz | Polska | Bieg | GK STG/BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
250 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
251 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
252 | Szwarc Anna | SKARSZEWY | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
253 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
254 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
256 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
257 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
258 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
259 | Wenta Kamila | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
260 | Felski Pawel Felski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Dovista Activ team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16196