Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorgol Wiktoria Gorgol | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Bury Piotr | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Bury Maja | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | Sp3 Włodawa | |
4 | Sankowski Jacek | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Trumińska Klaudia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Sp3 Włodawa | |
6 | Maksymiuk Wiktoria | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Maksymiuk Nadia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Siudym Lena | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Król Krzysztof Jan | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Król Weronika | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Włodawa | |
11 | Wieliniec Emilian | Hanna | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Panasiuk Krystian | Korolówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Szewczyk Andrzej | WŁODAWA | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Głos Sylwester | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Książek Piotr | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Fajks Magdalena | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Sp2 Włodawa | |
17 | Zakrzewski Tomasz | Osowa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Fajks Ewa | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Szadkowski Seweryn | Urszulin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
20 | Dąbczak Paweł | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Szewczyk Paulina | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Czerniak Julia Czerniak | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Czerniak Arkadiusz Czerniak | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Bondarczuk Karolina | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Konczal Bartek | Wlodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr2 we Włodawie | |
26 | Konczal Patrycja | Wlodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr2 we Włodawie | |
27 | Koziej Jula | Wlodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr2 we Włodawie | |
28 | Grzywaczewska Oliwia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr2 we Włodawie | |
29 | Chomontowski Miłosz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Kosior Andrzej | Wlodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Grzeszczuk Andrzej | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Pawluk Kuba | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Lalko Adam | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Samek Józefina | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Kozłowska Adriana | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Skrzyńska Katarzyna | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Śledziński Kamil | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Pawluk Karolina | Wlodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Milart Tomasz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Majewski Mateusz | Hańsk Pierwszy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Majewska Martyna | Hańsk Pierwszy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Borowiec Dominika | Wlodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr2 we Włodawie | |
43 | Kończal Małgorzata | Hańsk | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Gromek Natalia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Zielonka Wiktoria | Mosty, gm. Podedwórze | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Oleniak Martyna | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Oleniak Ryszard | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Oleniak Małgorzata Oleniak | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
49 | Kwiatkowska Diana | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr2 we Włodawie | |
50 | Tyrawa Milena | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Nahuluk Paulina | Orchówek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Baj-Horbaczewski Jeremi | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Głab Aleksander | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Głab Aleksandra | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
55 | Głab Lesya | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
56 | Głab Marek | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
57 | Kratiuk Andrzej | Orchówek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
58 | Kratiuk Weronika | Orchówek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
59 | Benabderrahmane Adam | Wyryki-Połód | Polska | 1963 m | ||
60 | Benabderrahmane Lena | Wyryki-Połód | Polska | 1963 m | ||
61 | Benabderrahmane Marta | Wyryki-Połód | Polska | 1963 m | ||
62 | Torbicz Alicja | Wyryki-Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | ||
63 | Torbicz Mirosław | Wyryki-Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | ||
64 | Gromysz Agnieszka | Podedwórze | Polska | 1963 m | ||
65 | Gromysz Monika | Podedwórze | Polska | 1963 m | ||
66 | Ptaszyński Konrad | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
67 | Chudaś Weronika | Hańsk Pierwszy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
68 | Żyszkowski Kamil | Dubeczno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
69 | Olszewski Wojciech | włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
70 | BRUCHACKA KAROLINA | WŁODAWA | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | BRUCHACKI OLIWIER | WŁODAWA | Polska | 1963 m | ||
72 | BRUCHACKA Maria | WŁODAWA | Polska | 1963 m | ||
73 | BRUCHACKI TOMASZ | WŁODAWA | Polska | 1963 m | ||
74 | Osieleniec Szymon | Łomnica | Polska | 1963 m | ||
75 | Sobiecka Zuzanna | Rybnik | 1963 m | |||
76 | Sobiecka Alicja | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
77 | Sobiecki Marek | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
78 | GIL Wiktoria | Komarów-Osada | Polska | 1963 m | ||
79 | ŁOBOCKA Paulina | Komarów-Osada | Polska | 1963 m | ||
80 | ŁOBOCKA Daria | Komarów-Osada | Polska | 1963 m | ||
81 | ŁOBOCKA Sandra | Komarów-Osada | Polska | 1963 m | ||
82 | Orzeszko Waldemar | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
83 | Zańko Mariusz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 7480