Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Milewska-Mich Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Mich Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Strambowski Antoni | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kreja Bożena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Ormanin Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Wielanek Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
11 | Zwara Jacek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Styka Sylwia | Bałdowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kaucki Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Raińska Kornelia | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Pachota Paweł | Gniew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Sikorski Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Samp Miłosz Samp | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Żur Arkadiusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
24 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
26 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
33 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Pasłek | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kupryciuk Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Pachota Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Bławat Łukasz | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Falk Agnieszka Falk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
40 | Fryszka Michał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Zabrocki Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gibas Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Odebralski Kuba | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szczęsny Justyna | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Górecki Patryk Górecki | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Polak Maja | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Polak Włodzimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Polak Sandra | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Polak Jolanta | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szczepaniak Marta | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Szczepaniak Karolina | Szczerbięcin | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Czaplewski Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Filcek Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
57 | Paciorek Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pytka Alicja | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Trzcińska Olga | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Trzcinska Monika Trzcinska | Skowarcz, | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Gruchała Marek | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Ziegert Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kawalerowska Aleksandra | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Puczyńska Anna | Rajkowy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Goliński Maciej | Wielki Garc | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Liss Michał | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Liss Malwina | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Tokarski Marek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Tokarska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Zimna Daniela | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Grzyb Mateusz | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Umerska Mirosława | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Mondrzejewski Rafał | Cierzpice | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Thrun Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
76 | Thrun Anna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | ||
77 | Grządziela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Ziębakowska Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Liss Szymon | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Liss Maciej | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kurkiewicz Mariusz | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Chyliński Michał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | WOODS MICHAEL | Tczew | Irlandia | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Ziółek Karol | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Burczyk Danuta | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Błądek Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lokś Paweł | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Filarecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Rogocka Wioletta | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Lutak Przemysław | Malbork / Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Makowski Oskar | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny (1963 m) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10489