Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żak Natalia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Santander Runners Team | opłacono |
2 | Baranowska Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
3 | Mączka Mateusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
4 | Mitkowski Mikołaj | Gniewomirowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | UKS SPRINT LEGNICA | |
5 | Śliwińska Barbara | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
6 | Wawrzyniak-Lasok Katarzyna | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
7 | Lasok Marek | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wagrodnie | opłacono |
8 | Lutomska Daria | Poznań | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
9 | Lutomski Kubuś | Poznań | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
10 | Mazur Marlena | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
11 | Turza Anna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
12 | Szwaluk Wojciech | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Ks Active Uran | opłacono |
13 | Chmiel Mariusz | Bądzów | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
14 | Кулиев Руслан | Винница | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
15 | Wac Katarzyna | Miłków | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
16 | Szczepański Patryk | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
17 | Mączka BOLESŁAW | Wałbrzych | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
18 | Mączka Janina | Wałbrzych | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
19 | Zybała-Babiichuk Marta | Twardogóra | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
20 | Chwiałkowska Danuta | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
21 | Tarasiak Danuta | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
22 | Szczepańska Wiktoria | Nowogrodziec | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Szczepańscy Team | opłacono |
23 | Babis Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
24 | Ostrowska Ewelina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
25 | Andrzejewska Klaudia | Lisowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
26 | Zamora Krystyna | Szklary Górne | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
27 | Gągół Krzysztof | Głogów | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
28 | Tychanowicz Iwo | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
29 | Urawski Krzysiek | Jelenia Góra | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
30 | Czerniejewski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
31 | Gaweł Angelika | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
32 | Drapikowski Marek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | |
33 | DRAPIKOWSKA Beata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | |
34 | Konaszczuk Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
35 | Rzeźnik Alina | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
36 | Skóra Adam | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
37 | Prymas Adam | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Grizzly Team | opłacono |
38 | Brodawka Małgorzata | Lubań | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
39 | Dłutowska Paulina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
40 | Bazylczyk Nina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | bieganina | opłacono |
41 | Bazylczyk Bartłomiej | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | bieganina | opłacono |
42 | TURZA SŁAWOMIR | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
43 | Migodzińska Justyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
44 | Karaś Damian | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
45 | Rakowska Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono |
46 | Osman Justyna | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
47 | Rogowski Michał | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
48 | Walter Justyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | LUKS Ziemia Lubińska | opłacono |
49 | Forycki Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono |
50 | Gacki Grzegorz | Piersno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
51 | Strama Anna | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
52 | Noskowicz Anna | Kamienna Góra | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
53 | Matkowska Marta | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
54 | Matkowski Robert | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | OSiR Jawor | |
55 | Mączka Elżbieta | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
56 | Urban Beata | Trzebień | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
57 | Miciuła Zbigniew Miciuła | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
58 | Bronowicki Jakub | Jakubkowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
59 | Jamińska Karolina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
60 | Mencfeld Paweł | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
61 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Lubomierz | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Go! Lubomed Go! | |
62 | Dąbrowski Maciej | Wieża | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Go! Lubomed Go! | |
63 | Podhorodecki Tomasz | Miłkowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
64 | Stelmach Ewa | Goliszów | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | opłacono |
65 | Jakubowski Mirosław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono |
66 | Bąk Michał | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
67 | Kućko Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
68 | Skibińska Danuta | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
69 | Jagodzińska Bożena | WROCŁAW | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
70 | Jagodziński Andrzej | WROCŁAW | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
71 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
72 | Kwiecień Elżbieta | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
73 | Mędrak Józef | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
74 | Katarzyna Skrycka | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
75 | Mikołajczak Jan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
76 | Pawlinow Iwona | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
77 | Hataś Janina | Kunice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ZSI Legnica | opłacono |
78 | Repa - Gruszczyńska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
79 | Czarkowska Alicja | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
80 | Jakubowska Basia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
81 | Kijko Danuta | Wielowieś | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
82 | Pielach Piotr | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
83 | Tekiele Arkadiusz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Konfeks Legnica | opłacono |
84 | Machajek Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca Koło Zabrze | opłacono |
85 | Kasińska - Machajek Krystyna | Polkowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | AKS POLKOWICE | opłacono |
86 | Danielczuk Marika | Czaple | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono |
87 | Drelinkiewicz Wiktoria | Czaple | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono |
88 | Drelinkiewicz Michał | Czaple | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | opłacono |
89 | Pietrucha Patryk | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | opłacono |
90 | Pietrucha Laura | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | opłacono |
91 | Osman Krzysztof | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
92 | Osman Magdalena | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
93 | Osman Aleksandra | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
94 | Ankus Agata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono |
95 | Palej Lilou | Lubin | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | SP 7 w Lubinie | opłacono |
96 | Matkowski Milan | Jawor | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
97 | Matkowski Mateusz | Jawor | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | UKS Na Fali Jawor | opłacono |
98 | Mączka Gabriela | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
99 | Mączka Bartłomiej | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
100 | Mączka Małgorzata | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18456