Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Umów Piotr | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
102 | Majchrzak Bogusław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ——— | opłacono |
103 | Owsiannik Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
104 | OWSIANNIK NATALIA | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | ||
105 | Rakowski Paweł | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
106 | Sieprawski Jakub | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
107 | Włodarczyk Adam Włodarczyk | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
108 | Składanek Marek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | FENIKS Legnica | opłacono |
109 | Adamczyk Dawid | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Feniks Legnica | |
110 | Uchmanowicz Bogusław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | niezrzeszony | |
111 | Krótka Aleksandra | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
112 | Jamińska Karolina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
113 | Fonał Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
114 | Fonał Jakub | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
115 | Dygudaj Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | CCCP | opłacono |
116 | Świerczek Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
117 | GREDES MARIUSZ | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
118 | Trzmielewski Krystian | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono |
119 | Jabłoński Jacek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
120 | Dygudaj Kacper | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
121 | Jakubowski Mirosław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono |
122 | Wołonciej Józef | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
123 | Taraszkiewicz Piotr | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
124 | Gaweł Oliwier | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | ||
125 | Gaweł Julia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | ||
126 | Nowicki Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
127 | Kućko Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
128 | Pomietlarz Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono |
129 | Pomietlarz Lucjan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
130 | Krótka Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
131 | Mikołajczak Jan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
132 | Gławęda Małgorzata | legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
133 | SERAFIN WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
134 | Gliściak Joanna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
135 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
136 | Omonkowska-Pawlik Wioletta | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
137 | Skop Agata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono |
138 | Gacek Marta | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
139 | Pieszkowski Jan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
140 | Podlaska Natalka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
141 | Podlaska Nikolka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
142 | Repa - Gruszczyńska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
143 | Czarkowska Alicja | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
144 | Jakubowska Basia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
145 | Pielach Piotr | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
146 | Pielach Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
147 | Fabiański Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
148 | SIEPRAWSKI RYSZARD | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
149 | Tekiele Arkadiusz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Konfeks Legnica | opłacono |
150 | Tekiele Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Konfeks Legnica | opłacono |
151 | Tekiele Jacek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Łączka Team Legnica | opłacono |
152 | Skiba Krzysztof | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | MSPORT Team | |
153 | Krzemiński Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
154 | Markowski Marek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | FENIKS Legnica | opłacono |
155 | Maćkowiak Marta | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
156 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
157 | Żak Natalia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Santander Runners Team | opłacono |
158 | Baranowska Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
159 | Baranowski Mateusz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Sp 9 legnica | opłacono |
160 | Baranowski Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Sp 9 legnica | opłacono |
161 | Śliwińska Barbara | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
162 | Śliwińska Natalia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
163 | Śliwiński Adam | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
164 | Szeligowski Wiktor | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
165 | Szeligowski Edward | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
166 | Haniecki Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
167 | Skop Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
168 | Skop Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
169 | Turza Anna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
170 | Kulikowska Paulina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
171 | Pastuszek Jarosław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
172 | Szczepańska Zuzanna | Legnica | Salwador | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | opłacono |
173 | Podlaski Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
174 | Nowakowski Alan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
175 | Babis Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
176 | Ostrowska Ewelina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
177 | Czerniejewski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
178 | Gaweł Angelika | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
179 | Drapikowski Marek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | |
180 | DRAPIKOWSKA Beata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | |
181 | Konaszczuk Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
182 | Moszyński Dominik | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomgam Legnica | |
183 | Moszyńska Zuzanna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | |
184 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
185 | Babij Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
186 | Skóra Adam | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
187 | Dłutowska Paulina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
188 | Rypińska Nadia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
189 | Powałko Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | LegnickIe Morsy | opłacono |
190 | Hubisz Paweł | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Team Wrocław | opłacono |
191 | Karpiak Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
192 | ANCZYK SARA | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Team Draczyński , NGB Korona | |
193 | Bazylczyk Nina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | bieganina | opłacono |
194 | Bazylczyk Bartłomiej | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | bieganina | opłacono |
195 | Bazylczyk Borys | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | bieganina | opłacono |
196 | Skołożyński Paweł Skołożyński | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
197 | TURZA SŁAWOMIR | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
198 | Kawałko Ryszard | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ERBUD - Antek i Ryś | opłacono |
199 | Migodzińska Justyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
200 | Karaś Damian | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) |
Wyświetleń: 18596