Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Prokop Mateusz | Ruhla | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
202 | Milewski Michał | Szczecin | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
203 | MAŚLEJ Adam | Szczytnica | Polska | MARSZOBIEG SUPERBOHATERA – umundurowani (10 km) | opłacono | |
204 | Sobota Anna | Szczytniki nad Kaczawą | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
205 | Zamora Krystyna | Szklary Górne | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
206 | Rogowski Michał | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
207 | Miciuła Zbigniew Miciuła | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
208 | Mencfeld Paweł | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
209 | Mączka Gabriela | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
210 | Mączka Bartłomiej | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
211 | Mączka Małgorzata | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
212 | Mączka Bolesław | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
213 | Mączka Elżbieta | Świętoszów | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
214 | Urban Beata | Trzebień | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
215 | Oskwarek Piotr | Trzebunia | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Łączka Team Legnica | opłacono |
216 | Mączka BOLESŁAW | Wałbrzych | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
217 | Mączka Janina | Wałbrzych | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
218 | Mączka Mateusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
219 | Wawrzyniak-Lasok Katarzyna | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
220 | Lasok Marek | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wagrodnie | opłacono |
221 | Lasok Mateusz | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wagrodnie | opłacono |
222 | Lasok Wiktoria | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
223 | Osman Justyna | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
224 | Osman Krzysztof | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
225 | Osman Magdalena | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
226 | Osman Aleksandra | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
227 | Kijko Danuta | Wielowieś | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
228 | Skibińska Małgorzata | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
229 | Skibińska Danuta | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
230 | Jagodzińska Bożena | WROCŁAW | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
231 | Jagodziński Andrzej | WROCŁAW | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
232 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
233 | Mędrak Józef | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
234 | Szałkoplas BronisŁaw | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
235 | Jasiński Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Puma Sport Centre | opłacono |
236 | Bałtarowicz Lucjan | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | LTB SPORT TEAM / WBK PIAST WROCŁAW | opłacono |
237 | Mazurek Marek | Zgorzelec | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | FUGO Sp. z o.o. | opłacono |
238 | ŚREDZIŃSKI Bogusław | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | RAFCAR Zielona Góra | opłacono |
239 | JOSICZ Rafał | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | RAFCAR Zielona Góra | opłacono |
240 | Rzeźnik Dacjan | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | opłacono |
241 | Rzeźnik Alina | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
242 | Gruszczyński Bartosz | Ziemnice | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
243 | WINTER Bogusław | Złotniki | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Amator | opłacono |
244 | Górski Jacek | Żagań | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
245 | KULASZA JERZY | ŻAGAŃ | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
246 | Roś-Brzezińska Ewa | Żary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rezler Team | opłacono |
247 | Brzeziński Leszek | Żary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rezler Team | opłacono |
248 | Malinowska - Nguyen Katarzyna | Żary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Saint-Gobain | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18474