Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Opaczewska Klaudia | Jezierzany | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
202 | Oskwarek Piotr | Trzebunia | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Łączka Team Legnica | opłacono |
203 | Osman Aleksandra | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
204 | Osman Justyna | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
205 | Osman Krzysztof | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
206 | Osman Magdalena | Wągrodno | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
207 | Ostrowska Ewelina | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
208 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
209 | Owsiannik Anna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
210 | Owsiannik Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
211 | OWSIANNIK NATALIA | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | ||
212 | Palej Elżbieta | Lubin | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono |
213 | Palej Lilou | Lubin | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | SP 7 w Lubinie | opłacono |
214 | Paprocka Marcelina | Jelenia Góra | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
215 | Pastuszek Jarosław | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
216 | Pastuszek-Botor Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
217 | Pawlinow Iwona | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
218 | Pawlinow Maciej | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
219 | Pielach Piotr | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
220 | Pielach Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
221 | Pieszkowski Jan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
222 | Pietrucha Laura | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | opłacono |
223 | Pietrucha Patryk | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | opłacono |
224 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
225 | Pittner Adrian | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ChruPek TEAM | opłacono |
226 | Piwowarski Paweł | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Vulcan Jawor | opłacono |
227 | Podhorodecki Tomasz | Miłkowice | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
228 | Podlaska Natalka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
229 | Podlaska Nikolka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
230 | Podlaski Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
231 | Pomietlarz Lucjan | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
232 | Pomietlarz Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono |
233 | Popielska Zuzanna | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
234 | Popielski Grzegorz | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
235 | Powałko Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | LegnickIe Morsy | opłacono |
236 | Prokop Mateusz | Ruhla | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
237 | Prymas Adam | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Grizzly Team | opłacono |
238 | Prymas Wojtek | Lubin | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Grizzly Team | opłacono |
239 | Płodzień Jacek | Jawor | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | JKS Salamandra | |
240 | Rabiej Kazimierz | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
241 | Rabiej-Olszewska Hanna | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
242 | Rajter Emilia | Lubań | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
243 | Rakowska Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono |
244 | Rakowski Paweł | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
245 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono |
246 | Repa - Gruszczyńska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
247 | Rogowski Michał | Świdnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
248 | Roś-Brzezińska Ewa | Żary | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rezler Team | opłacono |
249 | Roznowska Monika | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
250 | roznowski krzysztof | chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
251 | Roztoczyńska Lena | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
252 | Roztoczyński Łukasz | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Rozbiegani Chojnowianie | opłacono |
253 | Rybczyńska Anna | Chojnów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Sfora Chojnów/Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
254 | Rypińska Nadia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
255 | Rzeźnik Alina | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
256 | Rzeźnik Dacjan | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | opłacono |
257 | Sakrajda Jerzy | wawrzenczyce | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
258 | Sakrajda Piotr | Wawrzeńczyce | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
259 | Sawko Katarzyna | Legnickie Pole | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
260 | Sembrat Daria | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
261 | SERAFIN WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
262 | Sieprawski Jakub | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
263 | SIEPRAWSKI RYSZARD | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
264 | Skiba Krzysztof | LEGNICA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | MSPORT Team | |
265 | Skibińska Danuta | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
266 | Skibińska Małgorzata | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
267 | Skop Agata | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono |
268 | Skop Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
269 | Skop Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
270 | Skóra Adam | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
271 | Skołożyński Paweł Skołożyński | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
272 | Składanek Marek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | FENIKS Legnica | opłacono |
273 | Ślebioda Piotr | Iłowa | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
274 | Śliwińska Barbara | Legnica | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
275 | Śliwińska Natalia | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
276 | Śliwiński Adam | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
277 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | Czaple | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
278 | Sobczak Hubert | Rawicz | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
279 | Sobota Anna | Szczytniki nad Kaczawą | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
280 | ŚREDZIŃSKI Bogusław | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | RAFCAR Zielona Góra | opłacono |
281 | starego adam | bolesławiec | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | klub biegacza bolesławiec | opłacono |
282 | Stelmach Ewa | Goliszów | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | opłacono |
283 | Strama Anna | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | ||
284 | Strzałkowski Andrzej | Legnica | Polska | MARSZOBIEG SUPERBOHATERA – umundurowani (10 km) | LegnickIe Morsy | |
285 | Świerczek Michał | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
286 | Świryd Krzysiek | Lubań | Polska | MARSZOBIEG SUPERBOHATERA – umundurowani (10 km) | Romet Factory Team | opłacono |
287 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | ||
288 | Synowiec Janina | Goliszów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | Sfora Chojnów/Rozbiegani Chojnów | |
289 | Szałkoplas BronisŁaw | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
290 | Szczepańska Wiktoria | Nowogrodziec | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Szczepańscy Team | opłacono |
291 | Szczepańska Zuzanna | Legnica | Salwador | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | opłacono |
292 | Szczepański Antoni | Lubin | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
293 | Szczepański Franciszek | Lubin | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
294 | Szczepański Patryk | Lubin | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | opłacono | |
295 | Szczupaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | rozbiegani Chojnów | |
296 | Szeligowski Edward | Legnica | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
297 | Szeligowski Wiktor | Legnica | Polska | BIEG SUPERBOHATERA (10 km) | opłacono | |
298 | Szewczyk Szymon | Goślinów | Polska | BIEG ORLĄT (200m/400m) | opłacono | |
299 | Szudrowicz Emilia | Legnica | Polska | MARSZOBIEG SUPERBOHATERA – umundurowani (10 km) | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | |
300 | Szwaluk Wojciech | Jawor | Polska | BIEG BOHATERA (3 km) | Ks Active Uran | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18451