Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szumiło Mariola | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Baczewska Maja | Lachowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Banach Karolina | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Brzeziński Robert | Kozioł | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Charubin Anna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych | |
6 | Charubin Julia | Pisz | Polska | 1963 m | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych | |
7 | Charubin Justyna | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | I LO Kolno | |
8 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Związek Żołnierzy narodowych Sił Zbrojnych | |
9 | Chiliński Karol | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | Decathlon Białystok | |
10 | Chodnicka Urszula | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
11 | Chodnicki Janusz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Ciołkowski Kamil | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Cudakiewicz Angelika | Zaskrodzie | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
14 | Cygański Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | Cebulaki | |
15 | Cygański. Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 1963 m | Cebulaki | |
16 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Darmetko Bartosz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | DARMETKO PAWEŁ | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Duda Dominika | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
20 | Ferenc Kazimierz | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Foltyński Waldemar | Lachowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Gajewski Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
23 | Gołaś Mirosław | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Grala Karol | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Orzeł Kolno | |
25 | Grala Miłosz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Gromadzka Ania | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Gromadzki Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Jermacz Wojciech | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Jurczyk Przemysław | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Korwek Jakub | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Korwek Patrycja | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | LMS Łomża | |
32 | Kuczyńska Natalia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
33 | Lutrzykowski Michał | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Madrak Szymon | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | SP Zabiele | |
35 | Mazgoła Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Milewski Sławomir | PTAKI 43 | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
37 | Niedźwiecka Anna | Zaskrodzie | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
38 | Niedźwiecki Michał | Białystok | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Paliwoda Łukasz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | I LO Kolno | |
40 | Paliwoda Sławomir | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Piwowarski Radosław | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
42 | Podeszwik Adam Ike | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Prosowska Kamila | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | I LO Kolno | |
44 | Przytuła Katarzyna | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Pupek Stefan | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | biegaMY | |
47 | Romatowski Jakub | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Ruchała Natalia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
49 | Ruchała Radosław | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
50 | Skrodzki Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Stachelek Bogdan | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Stachelski Paweł | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
53 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | 5 km | SZCZUCZYN A/Wissa | |
54 | Szymańska Monika | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
55 | Wołczyński Adam | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
56 | Żynda Jakub | Gołdap | Polska | 5 km | JW 4808 | |
57 | Zyskowski Klaudiusz | Glinki | Polska | 1963 m | Orzeł Kolno |
Wyświetleń: 5156