Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLONKO JUSTYNA | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | Goggle PAE Team | |
2 | Gawron Wioleta | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Czapla Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
4 | Maj Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
5 | Maj Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
6 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Kuczyński Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
8 | Kiełtyka Aleksandra Kiełtyka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
9 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
10 | KOLONKO MIROSŁAW | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10km | Goggle PAE Team | |
11 | Meler Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
12 | Sajda Tosia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | MANHATTAN 27 | |
13 | Soter Bartłomiej | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Żyrek Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
15 | Bieniek Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
16 | Gajda Beata | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | |
17 | Dudek Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Szylewska Ewa Szylewska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Czech Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
21 | Kurkowska Aldona Kurkowska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | |
22 | Rekosz Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Lachera Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
24 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
25 | Skrężyna Amanda | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
26 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
27 | Hadzik Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Brzóska Tomasz | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Szatka Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rossbiegani | |
32 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Kurek Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
34 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
35 | Dorobek Agata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
36 | Wojtyczka Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
37 | Gasz Adam | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
38 | Dańków Hanna | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ŚUM WLK | |
39 | Szatka Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rossbiegani | |
40 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
41 | Pajor Edyta | Limanowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | Pawlikowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Katowice | |
43 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rozbiegana Ligota | |
44 | Chruściel Donata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
45 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
46 | Wojtała Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
47 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Silesia Nordic Team | |
48 | Stembalski Remigiusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
49 | Grzegorczyk Monika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
50 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
51 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
52 | Malejka Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS Masna | |
53 | Czaja Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
54 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
55 | Malejka Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS Masna | |
56 | Malejka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS Masna | |
57 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
58 | Szajbel Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
59 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
60 | Lassota-Bujak Mariola | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
61 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
62 | Mierczak Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADEA | |
64 | Piwowarski Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Śląsk | |
65 | Shyrokyi Tymofii | Lviv | Ukraina | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
66 | Przystolik Julia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
67 | Gromek Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
68 | Bącol Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
69 | De la Parra Inaki | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Way2Champ.com | |
70 | Kostrzewska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
71 | Bącol Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
72 | Lasak Michał Lasak | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
73 | Ciszowski Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | |
74 | Sacała Daniel | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
75 | Nowak Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
76 | Palicka Agnieszka | Wschowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | SUM WLK | |
77 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
78 | Starikova Anastasiia Starikova | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
79 | Opiłek Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Euvic / AugusTeam | |
80 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
81 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS Masna | |
82 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
83 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
84 | Niziolek Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
85 | Wolny Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
86 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
87 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
88 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
89 | Klimasara Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
90 | Bienek Lila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
91 | Stasik Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
92 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
93 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Famuła Team | |
94 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wirusy | |
95 | Pol Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | EMPEREMPE | |
96 | Młynarczyk Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
97 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Famuła Team | |
98 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Famuła Team | |
99 | Imiołczyk Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
100 | Pukrop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | SilesianWolo |
Wyświetleń: 15549