Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
2 | Bronowski Tomasz | Frombork | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
3 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
4 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
5 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
7 | Socha Piotr | Zajezierze | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
8 | Parcheta Andrzej | Stare Jabłonki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
9 | Żuralski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
10 | Mańkowski Radosław | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
11 | Cybulski Łukasz | Morąg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kaczyński Michał | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
13 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
14 | Oborska Agata | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
15 | Jagiełło Henryk | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
16 | Koperkiewicz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
17 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kotarski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
19 | Romański Damian | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
20 | Gliński Maciej Gliński | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
21 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
22 | Pietrulewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
23 | Fandrejewski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
24 | Pietrulewicz Arkadiusz | Smolajny | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
25 | Błażewicz Krzysztof | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
26 | Orzechowski Alan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
27 | Świątek Jaromir | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
28 | cisło Waldemar | bądki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
29 | Letachowicz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
30 | Szempliński Marek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
31 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
32 | Klepando Filip | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jóźwiak Karol | Sąpy | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
34 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
36 | Stępka Bartosz | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
37 | Piotrowicz Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
39 | Grzyb Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
40 | Ryciuk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Airbike.pl | opłacono |
41 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
42 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
43 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ KWIDZYN | opłacono |
44 | Blokowska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
45 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJWM MTB TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | MINI 23 km | BikEl MTB | opłacono |
47 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI 23 km | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | opłacono |
48 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | CAT M4 | opłacono |
49 | Pierzchała Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
50 | Kołatka Ania | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
51 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
52 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
53 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
54 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
56 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
57 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
58 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
59 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | MINI 23 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
60 | Niżnik Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | EUS - Elbląskie Ustawki Szosowe | opłacono |
61 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 23 km | GK STG | opłacono |
62 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
63 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
64 | Kołatka Danuta | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
65 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | MINI 23 km | Junior Team | opłacono |
66 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | MINI 23 km | KK24H | opłacono |
67 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
68 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
69 | Labuda Hubert | Łęczyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
70 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
71 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
72 | Marchlewski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
73 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
74 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
75 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
76 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Kross Staff Team | opłacono |
77 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
78 | Olchowy Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | LOTTO BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
80 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
81 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 23 km | MAJS PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
82 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | MINI 23 km | Maratonka | opłacono |
83 | Zieliński Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
84 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
85 | Dwojakowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
86 | Krajewski Jan | elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
87 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
88 | Branecki Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
89 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
90 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
91 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
92 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Elbląg | opłacono |
93 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
94 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | MINI 23 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
98 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Orbit One | opłacono |
99 | Polonis Wiktor | Biała | Polska | MINI 23 km | Płocki Klub Kolarski | opłacono |
100 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Polski Klub MTB / Trenujemy z Sercem dla Kuby | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14619