Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
2 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
3 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
4 | Dembiński Henryk | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | |
5 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
6 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
7 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
8 | Grzyb Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
9 | Pituch Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | MINI 23 km | Ta Ko Team | |
10 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
11 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
12 | Brąszkowski Damian | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI 23 km | SŁOWIK TEAM | |
13 | Piotrowicz Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
14 | Stępka Bartosz | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
15 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | MINI 23 km | KK24H | opłacono |
16 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
17 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
18 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
19 | Jóźwiak Karol | Sąpy | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
20 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 23 km | GK STG | opłacono |
21 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
22 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MINI 23 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
24 | Klepando Filip | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
25 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
26 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI 23 km | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | opłacono |
27 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | MINI 23 km | BikEl MTB | opłacono |
28 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rant Bartoszyce :: GK GRYF Tczew | |
29 | Tumaniec Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | |
30 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
31 | Nalazek Bartłomiej | RYBNO k. Mrągowa | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
32 | Marchlewski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
33 | Szempliński Marek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
34 | Branecki Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
35 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
36 | Letachowicz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
37 | cisło Waldemar | bądki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
38 | Świątek Jaromir | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
39 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
40 | Kujawski Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
41 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
42 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
43 | Orzechowski Alan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
44 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Orbit One | opłacono |
45 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
46 | Błażewicz Krzysztof | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
47 | Labuda Hubert | Łęczyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
48 | Pietrulewicz Arkadiusz | Smolajny | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
49 | Fandrejewski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
50 | Pietrulewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
51 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Elbląg | opłacono |
52 | Krajewski Jan | elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
53 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | MINI 23 km | Maratonka | opłacono |
54 | Dwojakowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
55 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
56 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJWM MTB TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
58 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
59 | Grabowiecki Paweł | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
60 | Gliński Maciej Gliński | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
61 | Romański Damian | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
62 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | MINI 23 km | Junior Team | opłacono |
63 | Blokowska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
64 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
65 | Kotarski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
66 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
67 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
68 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
69 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
70 | Koperkiewicz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
71 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Kross Staff Team | opłacono |
72 | Heyda Piotr | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
73 | Poniatowski Pawel | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
74 | Bartkowski Bogdan | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
75 | Marciszewski Michal | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
76 | Sobierajski Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | wtw-poland.com | |
77 | Maliszewski Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | |
78 | Zieliński Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
79 | Radziul Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
80 | Kozłowski Robert | Giedajty | Polska | MINI 23 km | SG-Squad | opłacono |
81 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 23 km | LTM Masters Team | |
82 | Jagiełło Henryk | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
83 | Prościński Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Sport Serwis Team Bydgoszcz | |
84 | Rypiński Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | 4 Warmińsko-Mazurska Brygada OT | |
85 | Polonis Wiktor | Biała | Polska | MINI 23 km | Płocki Klub Kolarski | opłacono |
86 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono |
87 | Oborska Agata | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
88 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
89 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ KWIDZYN | opłacono |
90 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | MINI 23 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
91 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
92 | Kaczyński Michał | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
93 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
94 | Olchowy Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | LOTTO BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | CAT M4 | opłacono |
96 | Cybulski Łukasz | Morąg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
97 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
98 | Łomnicki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Kwidzyn Team | |
99 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
100 | Mańkowski Radosław | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14591