Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luberadzka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
2 | Dianov Andrey | Svetlogorsk | Rosja | MEGA 43 km | AEON SCOTT TEAM | |
3 | Gil Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
4 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Bezpartyjny | opłacono |
5 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
6 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
7 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MEGA 43 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
9 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA 43 km | IM Logistics Rafbike Cycling Team | opłacono |
10 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
11 | Szafrański Adrian | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
12 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
13 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | opłacono |
14 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
15 | Poczopko Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CRYOSPACE Olsztyn | opłacono |
16 | Byszewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Warmia MTB | |
17 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin bloomnet team | opłacono |
18 | Wawrzyniak Sławomir | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CryoSpace Olsztyn | |
19 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin Team | |
20 | Syrwid Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
21 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
22 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
23 | MĘZIŃSKI BARTEK | OLSZTYN | Polska | MEGA 43 km | FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB | opłacono |
24 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
25 | Gortatowska Marlena | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | |
26 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
27 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
28 | Jackowski Rafał | Nowe | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
29 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
30 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
31 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | opłacono |
32 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
33 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GK Malbork | |
34 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
35 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
36 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
37 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
38 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
39 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Komobike Scott | |
40 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
41 | Kornak Łukasz Kornak | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | |
42 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
43 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | |
44 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | NEXUS Team | |
45 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
46 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
47 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
48 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Schneider Electric MTB | |
49 | Janicki Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
50 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Elbląg | opłacono |
51 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
52 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MORE 3athlete team | opłacono |
53 | Oleszkiewicz Karol | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
54 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
55 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | O2 Sun Forest | |
56 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | More Women's Team | |
57 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
58 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Allianz Partners MTB | opłacono |
59 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | opłacono |
60 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | |
61 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
62 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
63 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14588