Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielecka Magdalena | Marki | Polska | MINI 23 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | opłacono |
2 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | opłacono |
3 | Grabowiecki Paweł | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
4 | Kujawski Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
5 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
6 | Jackowski Rafał | Nowe | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
7 | Dłoniak Sławomir | BOgdany | Polska | MINI 23 km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
8 | Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta | Bogdany | Polska | MINI 23 km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
9 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
10 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 23 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
11 | Szafrański Adrian | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
12 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
13 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
14 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | TA KO Team | opłacono |
16 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | opłacono |
17 | Molenda Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Szprycha Giżycko | opłacono |
18 | Kozłowski Robert | Giedajty | Polska | MINI 23 km | SG-Squad | opłacono |
19 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono |
20 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
21 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
22 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
23 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Polski Klub MTB / Trenujemy z Sercem dla Kuby | opłacono |
24 | Polonis Wiktor | Biała | Polska | MINI 23 km | Płocki Klub Kolarski | opłacono |
25 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Orbit One | opłacono |
26 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | MINI 23 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
28 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
30 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
31 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Elbląg | opłacono |
32 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
33 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
34 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MORE 3athlete team | opłacono |
35 | Zieliński Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
36 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
37 | Dwojakowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
38 | Krajewski Jan | elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
39 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
40 | Branecki Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
41 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
42 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin bloomnet team | opłacono |
43 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
44 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
45 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | MINI 23 km | Maratonka | opłacono |
46 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 23 km | MAJS PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
47 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
48 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MEGA 43 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
50 | Olchowy Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | LOTTO BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
52 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Kross Staff Team | opłacono |
53 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
54 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
55 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
56 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
57 | Marchlewski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
58 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
59 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
60 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
61 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
62 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
63 | Labuda Hubert | Łęczyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
64 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
65 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
66 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
67 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | MINI 23 km | KK24H | opłacono |
68 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | MINI 23 km | Junior Team | opłacono |
69 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA 43 km | IM Logistics Rafbike Cycling Team | opłacono |
70 | Kołatka Danuta | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
71 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
72 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
73 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
74 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 23 km | GK STG | opłacono |
75 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
76 | MĘZIŃSKI BARTEK | OLSZTYN | Polska | MEGA 43 km | FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB | opłacono |
77 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
78 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
79 | Niżnik Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | EUS - Elbląskie Ustawki Szosowe | opłacono |
80 | Gil Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
81 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
82 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
83 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
84 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | MINI 23 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
85 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
86 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Elbląg | opłacono |
87 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
88 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
89 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
90 | Kołatka Ania | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
91 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
92 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
93 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
94 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
95 | Poczopko Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CRYOSPACE Olsztyn | opłacono |
96 | Pierzchała Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
97 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
98 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
99 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | CAT M4 | opłacono |
100 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14614