Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin Team | |
2 | Dembiński Henryk | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | |
3 | Pituch Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | MINI 23 km | Ta Ko Team | |
4 | Brąszkowski Damian | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI 23 km | SŁOWIK TEAM | |
5 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | O2 Sun Forest | |
6 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MINI 23 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
7 | Dianov Andrey | Svetlogorsk | Rosja | MEGA 43 km | AEON SCOTT TEAM | |
8 | Kornak Łukasz Kornak | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | |
9 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rant Bartoszyce :: GK GRYF Tczew | |
10 | Tumaniec Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | |
11 | Nalazek Bartłomiej | RYBNO k. Mrągowa | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
12 | Luberadzka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
13 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
14 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | |
15 | Byszewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Warmia MTB | |
16 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
17 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | More Women's Team | |
18 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GK Malbork | |
19 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
20 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
21 | Heyda Piotr | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
22 | Poniatowski Pawel | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
23 | Bartkowski Bogdan | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
24 | Marciszewski Michal | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 | |
25 | Wawrzyniak Sławomir | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CryoSpace Olsztyn | |
26 | Sobierajski Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | wtw-poland.com | |
27 | Maliszewski Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | |
28 | Radziul Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
29 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 23 km | LTM Masters Team | |
30 | Prościński Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Sport Serwis Team Bydgoszcz | |
31 | Rypiński Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | 4 Warmińsko-Mazurska Brygada OT | |
32 | Łomnicki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Kwidzyn Team | |
33 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
34 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | HYDROPRESS MTB Team Elbląg | |
35 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | |
36 | Janicki Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
37 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Komobike Scott | |
38 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
39 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hydropres MTB Team Elbląg | |
40 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 23 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
41 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Schneider Electric MTB | |
42 | Gortatowska Marlena | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | |
43 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
44 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
45 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 23 km | Bursztyn pizza cycling team | |
46 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
47 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | MINI 23 km | the Barbers Gdansk | |
48 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Gkw | |
49 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | NEXUS Team | |
50 | Turoń Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 14593