Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syrwid Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
2 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
3 | MĘZIŃSKI BARTEK | OLSZTYN | Polska | MEGA 43 km | FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB | opłacono |
4 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GK Malbork | |
5 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | More Women's Team | |
6 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
7 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin bloomnet team | opłacono |
8 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
9 | Wawrzyniak Sławomir | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CryoSpace Olsztyn | |
10 | Byszewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Warmia MTB | |
11 | Gil Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
12 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
13 | Poczopko Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CRYOSPACE Olsztyn | opłacono |
14 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
15 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | |
16 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
17 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | opłacono |
18 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
19 | Luberadzka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
20 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
21 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
22 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
23 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
24 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | opłacono |
25 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | opłacono |
26 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
27 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
28 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | BST - Banach Sport Team | |
29 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Bezpartyjny | opłacono |
30 | Janicki Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
31 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Komobike Scott | |
32 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kornak Łukasz Kornak | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | |
34 | Jackowski Rafał | Nowe | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
35 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
36 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MORE 3athlete team | opłacono |
37 | Dianov Andrey | Svetlogorsk | Rosja | MEGA 43 km | AEON SCOTT TEAM | |
38 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
39 | Szafrański Adrian | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
40 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Schneider Electric MTB | |
41 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Allianz Partners MTB | opłacono |
42 | Gortatowska Marlena | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | |
43 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
44 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
45 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
46 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
47 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
48 | Oleszkiewicz Karol | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
49 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Elbląg | opłacono |
50 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin Team | |
51 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | O2 Sun Forest | |
52 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MEGA 43 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
54 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
55 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
56 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
57 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
58 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
59 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
60 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | NEXUS Team | |
61 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA 43 km | IM Logistics Rafbike Cycling Team | opłacono |
62 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
63 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
64 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
65 | Grabowiecki Paweł | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
66 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
67 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
68 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJWM MTB TEAM | opłacono |
70 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
71 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
72 | Dwojakowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
73 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | MINI 23 km | Maratonka | opłacono |
74 | Krajewski Jan | elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
75 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Elbląg | opłacono |
76 | Pietrulewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
77 | Fandrejewski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
78 | Pietrulewicz Arkadiusz | Smolajny | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
79 | Labuda Hubert | Łęczyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
80 | Błażewicz Krzysztof | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
81 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
82 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Orbit One | opłacono |
83 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
84 | Dembiński Henryk | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | |
85 | Orzechowski Alan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
87 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
88 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
89 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
90 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
91 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
92 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | MINI 23 km | BikEl MTB | opłacono |
93 | Brąszkowski Damian | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI 23 km | SŁOWIK TEAM | |
94 | Piotrowicz Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
95 | Stępka Bartosz | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
96 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | MINI 23 km | KK24H | opłacono |
97 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
98 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI 23 km | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | opłacono |
99 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
100 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14659