Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | |
102 | Gil Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
103 | Niżnik Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | EUS - Elbląskie Ustawki Szosowe | opłacono |
104 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
105 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
106 | MĘZIŃSKI BARTEK | OLSZTYN | Polska | MEGA 43 km | FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB | opłacono |
107 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
108 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GK Malbork | |
109 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 23 km | GK STG | opłacono |
110 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Gkw | |
111 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
112 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
113 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
114 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hydropres MTB Team Elbląg | |
115 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | HYDROPRESS MTB Team Elbląg | |
116 | Kołatka Danuta | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
117 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA 43 km | IM Logistics Rafbike Cycling Team | opłacono |
118 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | MINI 23 km | Junior Team | opłacono |
119 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | MINI 23 km | KK24H | opłacono |
120 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
121 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
122 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
123 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
124 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
125 | Labuda Hubert | Łęczyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
126 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
127 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
128 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
129 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
130 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Komobike Scott | |
131 | Marchlewski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
132 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
133 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
134 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
135 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Kross Staff Team | opłacono |
136 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
137 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
138 | Dembiński Henryk | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | |
139 | Olchowy Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | LOTTO BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
140 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 23 km | LTM Masters Team | |
141 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MEGA 43 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
142 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
143 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
144 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 23 km | MAJS PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
145 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | MINI 23 km | Maratonka | opłacono |
146 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
147 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
148 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin bloomnet team | opłacono |
149 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin Team | |
150 | Zieliński Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
151 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
152 | Dwojakowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
153 | Krajewski Jan | elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
154 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
155 | Branecki Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
156 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
157 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MORE 3athlete team | opłacono |
158 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | More Women's Team | |
159 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
160 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Dzierzgoń | opłacono |
161 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Elbląg | opłacono |
162 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
163 | Turoń Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | |
164 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
165 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
166 | Łomnicki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Kwidzyn Team | |
167 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | NEXUS Team | |
168 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | MINI 23 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
169 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
170 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | O2 Sun Forest | |
171 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Orbit One | opłacono |
172 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MINI 23 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
173 | Polonis Wiktor | Biała | Polska | MINI 23 km | Płocki Klub Kolarski | opłacono |
174 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Polski Klub MTB / Trenujemy z Sercem dla Kuby | opłacono |
175 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rant Bartoszyce :: GK GRYF Tczew | |
176 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
177 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
178 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
179 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono |
180 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Schneider Electric MTB | |
181 | Kozłowski Robert | Giedajty | Polska | MINI 23 km | SG-Squad | opłacono |
182 | Brąszkowski Damian | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI 23 km | SŁOWIK TEAM | |
183 | Prościński Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Sport Serwis Team Bydgoszcz | |
184 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
185 | Molenda Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Szprycha Giżycko | opłacono |
186 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | |
187 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | opłacono |
188 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
189 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | TA KO Team | opłacono |
190 | Pituch Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | MINI 23 km | Ta Ko Team | |
191 | Szafrański Adrian | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
192 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
193 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
194 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | MINI 23 km | the Barbers Gdansk | |
195 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
196 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 23 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
197 | Byszewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Warmia MTB | |
198 | Dłoniak Sławomir | BOgdany | Polska | MINI 23 km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
199 | Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta | Bogdany | Polska | MINI 23 km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
200 | Sobierajski Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | wtw-poland.com |
Wyświetleń: 14587