Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
2 | Syrwid Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
3 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
4 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin Team | |
6 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
7 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
8 | Dembiński Henryk | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | |
9 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
10 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
11 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono |
12 | Grzyb Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
13 | Pituch Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | MINI 23 km | Ta Ko Team | |
14 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
15 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
16 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
17 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
18 | Michalczyk Przemek | MRĄGOWO | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Renault Team | opłacono |
19 | Brąszkowski Damian | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI 23 km | SŁOWIK TEAM | |
20 | Czetyrko Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
21 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | O2 Sun Forest | |
22 | Piotrowicz Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
23 | Stępka Bartosz | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
24 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | MINI 23 km | KK24H | opłacono |
25 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
26 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
27 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
28 | Jóźwiak Karol | Sąpy | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
29 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 23 km | GK STG | opłacono |
30 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 23 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
31 | Szafrański Adrian | Pasłęk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
32 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MINI 23 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
34 | Klepando Filip | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
35 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
36 | Dianov Andrey | Svetlogorsk | Rosja | MEGA 43 km | AEON SCOTT TEAM | |
37 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI 23 km | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | opłacono |
38 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MORE 3athlete team | opłacono |
39 | Jackowski Rafał | Nowe | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
40 | Kornak Łukasz Kornak | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | |
41 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Bezpartyjny | opłacono |
42 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | MINI 23 km | BikEl MTB | opłacono |
43 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | MINI 23 km | Rant Bartoszyce :: GK GRYF Tczew | |
44 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | opłacono |
45 | Tumaniec Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | |
46 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
47 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
48 | Nalazek Bartłomiej | RYBNO k. Mrągowa | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
49 | Marchlewski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
50 | Szempliński Marek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
51 | Branecki Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
52 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
53 | Luberadzka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA 43 km | ||
54 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
55 | Letachowicz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
56 | cisło Waldemar | bądki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
57 | Świątek Jaromir | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
58 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | opłacono |
59 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
60 | Kujawski Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
61 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
62 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA 43 km | T4b team | |
63 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
64 | Poczopko Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | CRYOSPACE Olsztyn | opłacono |
65 | Orzechowski Alan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
66 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Orbit One | opłacono |
67 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
68 | Błażewicz Krzysztof | pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
69 | Byszewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Warmia MTB | |
70 | Labuda Hubert | Łęczyce | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
71 | Pietrulewicz Arkadiusz | Smolajny | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
72 | Fandrejewski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
73 | Pietrulewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
74 | Olewnik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB Elbląg | opłacono |
75 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA 43 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
76 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Michelin bloomnet team | opłacono |
77 | Krajewski Jan | elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
78 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | MINI 23 km | Maratonka | opłacono |
79 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
80 | Dwojakowski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
81 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
82 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | More Women's Team | |
83 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJWM MTB TEAM | opłacono |
84 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
85 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | MKS Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
86 | Grabowiecki Paweł | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
87 | Gliński Maciej Gliński | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
88 | Romański Damian | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
89 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | MINI 23 km | Junior Team | opłacono |
90 | Blokowska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
91 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | GK Malbork | |
92 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
93 | Kotarski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
94 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
95 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | ||
96 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
97 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
98 | Koperkiewicz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
99 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Kross Staff Team | opłacono |
100 | Heyda Piotr | Ilawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | D312 |
Wyświetleń: 14724