Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Mańkowski Radosław | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
102 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | MINI 23 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
103 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
104 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
105 | Molenda Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Szprycha Giżycko | opłacono |
106 | Pierzchała Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
107 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | opłacono |
108 | Bielecka Magdalena | Marki | Polska | MINI 23 km | Zerwani z Łańcucha | opłacono |
109 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MEGA 43 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
110 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
111 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
112 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
113 | Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta | Bogdany | Polska | MINI 23 km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
114 | Dłoniak Sławomir | BOgdany | Polska | MINI 23 km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
115 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
116 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
117 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
118 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
119 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MINI 23 km | MAJS PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
120 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
121 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | MINI 23 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
122 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Polski Klub MTB / Trenujemy z Sercem dla Kuby | opłacono |
123 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Allianz Partners MTB | opłacono |
124 | Żuralski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
125 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 23 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
126 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 43 km | VauPe Team | opłacono |
127 | Parcheta Andrzej | Stare Jabłonki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
128 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
129 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
130 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MINI 23 km | TA KO Team | opłacono |
131 | Oleszkiewicz Karol | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | opłacono | |
132 | Socha Piotr | Zajezierze | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
133 | Ryciuk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI 23 km | Airbike.pl | opłacono |
134 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MEGA 43 km | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
135 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
136 | Kołatka Ania | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
137 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
138 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
139 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
140 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
141 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
142 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 23 km | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
143 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
144 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
145 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
146 | Bronowski Tomasz | Frombork | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono | |
147 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
148 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
149 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | MINI 23 km | MTB DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
150 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA 43 km | IM Logistics Rafbike Cycling Team | opłacono |
151 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI 23 km | Komobike Scott | opłacono |
152 | Kołatka Danuta | Iława | Polska | MINI 23 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
153 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Elbląg | opłacono |
154 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA 43 km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
155 | Niżnik Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | EUS - Elbląskie Ustawki Szosowe | opłacono |
156 | MĘZIŃSKI BARTEK | OLSZTYN | Polska | MEGA 43 km | FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB | opłacono |
157 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 23 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14620