Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Zbigniew | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Polska | 21,097 km | KM Truchcik Łubianka | opłacono |
2 | Anzel Jerzy | Brodnica | Polska | 21,097 km | Brodnica Biega | opłacono |
3 | Arseniuk Anna | Górsk, Zławieś Wielka | Polska | 21,097 km | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | opłacono |
4 | Bagrowski Marek | Janowo /k/ Dabrowy Chelminskiej | Polska | 21,097 km | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | opłacono |
5 | BALEWSKA IWONA | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
6 | Bartkowska Joanna | Brzozówka | Polska | 21,097 km | KM UMK | opłacono |
7 | Behounek Leszek | Zakopane | Polska | 21,097 km | TG Sokół Zakopane | opłacono |
8 | Bejgier Edmund | Osielsko | Polska | 21,097 km | Biegam z Dębami Osielsko | |
9 | Bensz Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
10 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 21,097 km | KB Lech Rypin | |
11 | Bodnar Jan | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
12 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 21,097 km | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | opłacono |
13 | Bucholc Mateusz | Skarszewy | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
14 | Chabasiński Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 21,097 km | Biegnij Tata Biegnij! | opłacono |
15 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
16 | Czacharowski Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
17 | Czuk Marek | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
18 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | 81blp-8kpbot | |
19 | Dejewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
20 | Deruś Stanisław | Biskupice | Polska | 21,097 km | KM Truchcik Łubianka | opłacono |
21 | Dombek Robert | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
22 | Dundelski Jakub | Chelmza | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
23 | Filarecka Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | Athletocomed SportFactory Trispace | |
24 | Foremski Sławomir | Torun | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
25 | Gapys Dorota | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 21,097 km | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź | opłacono |
26 | Gawron Piotr | Bytów | Polska | 21,097 km | KB GOCH Bytów | opłacono |
27 | Gawryszewski Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
28 | Gałązka Magdalena | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
29 | Gedowski Arkadiusz | Inowroclaw | Polska | 21,097 km | Arkadio RUN and Be Free | opłacono |
30 | Góralski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | opłacono |
31 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
32 | Gołębiewski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
33 | Gregrowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | Podgórz Toruń | opłacono |
34 | Grodzicki Grzegorz | Łysomice | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
35 | Grodzicki Tomasz | Łysomice | Polska | 21,097 km | Gostkowo | opłacono |
36 | Grzegorzewski Rafal | Niemcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
37 | Huzarski Kamil | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
38 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
39 | Jarocka Beata | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
40 | Jarzab Piotr Jarzab | Solec kujawski | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
41 | Jaworski Marek | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
42 | Juszczyk Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 21,097 km | SP Pogórze | opłacono |
43 | KAMINSKA MAGDALENA | TORUN | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
44 | kanarkowski stanisław | czarnowo | Polska | 21,097 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
45 | KONIARSKI JANUSZ | PRZYSIEK | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
46 | Kosiński Zbigniew | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
47 | Kowalczyk Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
48 | Kowalski Łukasz | Kuczwały | Polska | 21,097 km | Gmina Chełmża | opłacono |
49 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 21,097 km | OSATEAM | opłacono |
50 | Lewandowski Bartosz | Torun | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
51 | Lewandowski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | Klubzdrowia24h | opłacono |
52 | Lis Krzysztof | Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
53 | Lisewski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | BRAK | opłacono |
54 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
55 | Lubomski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
56 | Majcher Paweł | Pędzewo | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
57 | Majewski Zdzisław Majewski | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono |
58 | Marchel Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
59 | MARCHEWKA MAREK | TORUŃ | Polska | 21,097 km | ANIRO RUN TEAM | |
60 | Marcyjaniak Krzysztof | Radziejów | Polska | 21,097 km | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | opłacono |
61 | Masalski Romuald Masalski | Czernikowo | Polska | 21,097 km | Zabiegani Czernikowo | opłacono |
62 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | Klubzdrowia24h | opłacono |
63 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
64 | Milewski Benedykt | Grążawy | Polska | 21,097 km | Samindruk Brodnica | opłacono |
65 | Momot Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
66 | Myślak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km | TRIATHLONISTA.com #Owocbiega | opłacono |
67 | Nędzusiak Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
68 | Nowak Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | spc | opłacono |
69 | Palacz Wioletta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
70 | Parusinski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
71 | Piwoński Robert | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
72 | Podkówka Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
73 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 21,097 km | ANETA TEAM | opłacono |
74 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21,097 km | Żórawski Team | opłacono |
75 | Rumiński Rafał | REDA | Polska | 21,097 km | Runeda | opłacono |
76 | Saletnik Tomasz | Łążyn | Polska | 21,097 km | klub oczko | opłacono |
77 | Schulz Beata | Lusówko | Polska | 21,097 km | 3:33 Team | opłacono |
78 | Schulz Radek | Lusówko | Polska | 21,097 km | 3:33 Team | opłacono |
79 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | 21,097 km | Jagiellończycy Łasin | |
80 | Skrzypczyk Andrzej | Zamość | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
81 | ŚLÓSAREK Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
82 | ŚLÓSAREK Piotr Leszek | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | Studio Nieruchomości | opłacono |
83 | Śrubas Paweł | Radziejów | Polska | 21,097 km | Urząd Miasta Radziejów / KS ZRYW Radziejów | opłacono |
84 | Stachowiak Marek | Rokietnica | Polska | 21,097 km | Rokietnica Biega/Owoc Team | opłacono |
85 | Stasik Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | ||
86 | Strzyżewski Mirosław | Osiek n/Wisłą | Polska | 21,097 km | Edytorzy UMK | opłacono |
87 | Szarszewski Witold | nakło nad notecią | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
88 | Szarwiński Mariusz | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
89 | Tarnowska Ewa | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | opłacono |
90 | Tomczak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
91 | Tomkowiak Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km | 3:33 TEAM | opłacono |
92 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | 21,097 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
93 | Więckowski Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21,097 km | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
94 | Wiśniewski Leszek | Brzoza | Polska | 21,097 km | Brzoza Brzoza | opłacono |
95 | Witt Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | TOP CROSS TORUŃ | opłacono |
96 | Wojnar Robert | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono | |
97 | Żabiński Radosław | włocławek | Polska | 21,097 km | Anwil Team | opłacono |
98 | Zakrzewicz-Podlecka Agnieszka | Rokietnica | Polska | 21,097 km | Rokietnica Biega | opłacono |
99 | Żeliszczak Artur | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | Nadaktywni Toruń | opłacono |
100 | Żołnowska Monika | Toruń | Polska | 21,097 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21221