Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | trasa rodzinna | |||||
2 | Falkowska Dorota | Bialystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Iskierki | opłacono |
3 | Waszkiewicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Zygzak McQueen TEAM | opłacono |
4 | Bałakier Edyta | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | opłacono | |
5 | Kanclerz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Kanclerz | opłacono |
6 | Suszczyńska Anna | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Flash Team | opłacono |
7 | Załuska Radosław | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | opłacono | |
8 | Jatkowska-Łukaszuk Kinga | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | opłacono | |
9 | Iłendo Damian | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Wiecznie Młodzi | |
10 | Orłowska Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Orłowscy | opłacono |
11 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Chętniczki | opłacono |
12 | Świsłocki Radosław | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Świstaki | |
13 | Fidziukiewicz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Fidziukiewicz | opłacono |
14 | Kuś Artur | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Czarne Jagódki | opłacono |
15 | Putra Agata | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | PoPu | opłacono |
16 | Ropiak Robert | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Ropiaki | opłacono |
17 | Szczepura Marta | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Byki Jeżyki | opłacono |
18 | Zajkowska Ewa | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Ognista drużyna | opłacono |
19 | Sosnowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Sosnowscy | opłacono |
20 | Gryguć Anna Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Biegacze | opłacono |
21 | Sekuła Natalia | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Rodzinka.pl | opłacono |
22 | Czajkowska-Kośnik Anna | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Kuce z Bronxu | |
23 | Dolida Monika | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | DolidLa | |
24 | Hapunik Marta | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Rodzina | opłacono |
25 | Karna Justyna | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Karni | opłacono |
26 | Bogut Hubert | Białystok | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Kogutki | opłacono |
27 | Maj Katarzyna | Ełk | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Pszczółki | |
28 | Mikucki Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Klub Sportowy Bagnówka | opłacono |
29 | Ptaszyński Sławomir | Łomża | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Rofeżyści | |
30 | OCH IRENA | NETTA PIERWSZA 4 | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Rodzina | |
31 | Kochaniak Katarzyna | Sowlany | Polska | trasa rodzinna | FC Sowlany | |
32 | Sepczyńska Ewelina | Sowlany | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Sepczyniaki | |
33 | Wąsowicz-Guzowska Ewelina | Wasilków | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Klub Sportowy Bagnówka | |
34 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | trasa rodzinna | Rodzinna wycieczka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4182