Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Pałkowska Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ Bieg | opłacono |
302 | Szcześniak Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | EATON RT/ Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
303 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 3athlete | opłacono on-line |
304 | Owsiany Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ Bieg | opłacono |
305 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
306 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Sowiński team | opłacono on-line |
307 | Milewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
308 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
309 | Trawicki Adrian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
310 | Józefiak Ania | Starogard gdanski | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
311 | Skuczyński Aleksy | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | AQ | opłacono |
312 | urtnowski henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | EURO STYL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
313 | Adamska Justyna | Banino | Polska | 5 km | TRIMs | |
314 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
315 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
316 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
317 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
318 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
319 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
320 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
321 | Kamiński Adam | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
322 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
323 | Chmielewicz Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
324 | Paluchowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
325 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
326 | Chabowska Kamila | Tczewq | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
327 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
328 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
329 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | KUJAWSCY Runners | opłacono on-line |
330 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
331 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Dovista Activ Team / Gwiazdeczka Tczew | opłacono on-line |
332 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km | ||
333 | Sarach Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
334 | Walentowicz Natalia | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono on-line |
335 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
336 | Dorszewski RAFAŁ | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Run4Fun | opłacono on-line |
337 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Tczew | opłacono on-line |
338 | Frankiewicz Andrzej Frankiewicz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
339 | Gdaniec Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
340 | Trapp Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
341 | Duszyńska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
342 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
343 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km | ||
344 | Kumkowska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Malbork | |
345 | Laskowska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
346 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 5 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY, REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW | opłacono on-line |
347 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 5 km | SowinskiTeam | opłacono on-line |
348 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
349 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
350 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
351 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
352 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
353 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
354 | Paradowski Krystian | Kulice | Polska | 5 km | ||
355 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | 5 km | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | |
356 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | ||
357 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 5 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
358 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
359 | Grzyb Mateusz | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | ||
360 | Chmura Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
361 | Chmura Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
362 | Serafin Dorota | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
363 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
364 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono on-line |
365 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
366 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANNA | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
367 | Janas Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
368 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
369 | Spadik Mateusz | Radostowo | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
370 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17696