Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosiński Paweł Mosiński | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Pomerania Winter Swimming/Rehabilitacja Wierzyca | opłacono on-line |
2 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dmuchowski Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Pomerania Winter Swimming/Rehabilitacja Wierzyca | opłacono on-line |
4 | Serafiński Mirosław | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | opłacono on-line |
6 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
7 | Murak Stefania | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Rudnik Tomasz | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
12 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Gibowska Monika | Czarlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | karmanenko kateryna | novomoskovsk | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
15 | bubniak iryna | kijow | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
16 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
17 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
19 | Krawiecki Mateusz | Targowisko Dolne | Polska | 5 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Siatkowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kucharska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kaptur Roman | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Bal Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Dietrich Weronika Dietrich | Smetowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Jordan Dorota | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5 km | Florian Chojnice PKP Cargo Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
29 | Serafin Dariusz | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Smoczyński Marcin | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kopeć Bollin Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Bollin Michał | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
35 | Smoczyńska Barbara | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | |
36 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Osiak Tomasz | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | |
38 | Lasota Aleksandra | Wielkie Walichnowy | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Szymański Sebastian | Szprudowo | Polska | 5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | |
40 | Zukowska Diana | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Leier Polska S.A | opłacono on-line |
41 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Leier Polska S.A | opłacono on-line |
42 | Waruszewska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
43 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
44 | Śrutkowski Sylwestr | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jóźwik Justyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
47 | Andrzej Błaszkowski | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | TCSiR | opłacono |
48 | Bzowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Intel Runners | opłacono |
50 | Czpiewska Martyna | Brzuśce | Polska | 5 km | Sowiński Team | opłacono |
51 | Czapiewski Wojciech | Brzuśce | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
54 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Zawadka Mariusz | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | 5-10-15 | |
56 | Szerszeń Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ARTPOL ESD PACKAGING SOLUTIONS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
57 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
58 | Piekarski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
59 | Rezmer Ryszard | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
60 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
62 | Jacyna Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Walas Damian | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
65 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kukuła Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
67 | Żywiecki Mikołaj | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Żywiecka Bożena | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
71 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Zadurska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Raińska Kornelia | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | NOTOJO | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gumiński Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
76 | Jancen Kamil | Grzybno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Borzyszkowski Rafał | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
78 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
79 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | andrusyk oleksandr | Luck | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
81 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dolynchuk Dmytro | Luck | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
83 | marchuk Sergii | Luck | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
84 | Vilisova Tatiana | novomoskovsk | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
85 | Okseniuk Oksana | Luck | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
86 | Górski Dawid | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Okseniuk Sergii | Luck | Ukraina | 5 km | Krysztofiak Team | |
88 | Skweres Adriana | PELPLIN | Polska | 5 km | Ada biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kulas Jan | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Mazella Monika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Pazdykiewicz Justyna | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Pawlak Łukasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ossowski Waldemar | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kuczkowski Miłosz | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5 km | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
97 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Lewna kinga | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Cisowska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18080