Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polska | Bieg główny | ||||
2 | Polska | Bieg główny | ||||
3 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | BKR cyklista | |
4 | Amelia Janus | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
5 | Bach Wiesława | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
6 | Baran Edyta | Brzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
7 | Betańska Beata Betańska | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
8 | Białek Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
9 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg główny | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
10 | Borowczak Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
11 | Brilla Marta | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
12 | Bronk Regina | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
13 | BRZEZIK Damian | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
14 | BRZEZIK ILONA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
15 | BRZEZIK Jarosław | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
16 | BRZEZIK Michał | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
17 | Bukat Ewa | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ALFAZEN Masaż & Zdrowie | |
18 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
19 | Bychowski Blazej | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
20 | Chruścik Ewelina | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
21 | Chruścik Jagoda | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
22 | Chruścik Wiktor | Gniewowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
23 | Ciskowska Ewelina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
24 | Ciskowska Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
25 | Ciskowski Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
26 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Run Babys | |
27 | derylak bozena | choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
28 | Dettlaff Anatol | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
29 | Dettlaff Julia | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
30 | Dettlaff Kacper | Choczewo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Runners Choczewo | |
31 | Dettlaff Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
32 | Dettlaff Martyna | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
33 | Dettlaff Mateusz | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
34 | Dobkowski Kuba | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | Kuba Pędziwiatr | |
35 | Drzeżdżon Danuta | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
36 | Ellwart Anna | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
37 | Formela Agnieszka | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
38 | Fularczyk Marlena | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
39 | Gaffke Beata | Żarnowiec | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
40 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
41 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
42 | Garska Magdalena | Perlino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
43 | Garski Artur | Perlino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
44 | Gąska-Dzióbek Bogusława | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
45 | Grabowiec Dominika | Sasino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
46 | Grabowiec Konrad | Sasino | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
47 | Gren Daria | Wierzchucino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
48 | Gren Ewa | Wierzchucino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
49 | Gren Klaudia | Wierzchucino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
50 | Groth Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
51 | Guss Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
52 | Hewelt Ewelina | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
53 | Hintzke Adrian | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
54 | Hintzke Antek | Choczewo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Runners Choczewo | |
55 | Hintzke Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
56 | Holender Lucyna | Karczemka | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
57 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
58 | Koeppen Lucyna | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
59 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | |
60 | Konkel Bartosz | Domatówko | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
61 | Konkel Grzegorz | Domatówko | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
62 | Konkel Kszysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
63 | Korenga Valentyna | Strzebielinek | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
64 | Korosacki Łukasz | Strzebielinek | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
65 | Kowalke Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
66 | Kowalke Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Runners Choczewo | |
67 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Rumunia | Bieg główny | Run Babys | |
68 | Kreczmer Monika | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
69 | Kreft Vanessa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
70 | Kubiak Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
71 | Kubuszewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
72 | Kunikowski Marcin | Wejherowo | Nigeria | Bieg główny | ||
73 | Kunz Łukasz | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegający las | |
74 | Kunz Ola | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegający las | |
75 | Kwidzińska Natalia | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
76 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | Morsy Puck | |
77 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Run Babys | |
78 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
79 | Lejkowski Łukasz | Gowino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
80 | Lenc Jan | Ciekocino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
81 | Lendzion Alexander | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Szkola nr 42 Gdańsk | |
82 | Lessnau Daniel | Nadole | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
83 | Lessnau Hubert | Nadole | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | King Oscar | |
84 | Lessnau Kornelia | Nadole | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | King Oscar | |
85 | Lica Julia | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
86 | Majkowska Inga | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
87 | Materak Bartosz | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
88 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | |
89 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg główny | Run babys | |
90 | Melzer Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
91 | Miksa Emilia | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
92 | Miller Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
93 | Miszka Gracjana | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
94 | Mucha Agata | Nadole | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
95 | Muttke Jakub | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
96 | Muttke Magdalena | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
97 | Muttke Marcel | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
98 | Nadolska Ewa | Czymanowo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
99 | Nastały Krystian | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
100 | Ornal Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny |
Wyświetleń: 8078