Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Muttke Jakub | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
102 | Dettlaff Martyna | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
103 | Nastały Krystian | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
104 | Wołowiec Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
105 | Dettlaff Anatol | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
106 | Fularczyk Marlena | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
107 | Lessnau Daniel | Nadole | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
108 | Stolińska Alicja | Reda | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
109 | Białek Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
110 | Sadowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
111 | Pieper Alicja | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
112 | Szlonszkiewicz Katarzyna | Rybno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
113 | Bach Wiesława | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
114 | Plichta Elżbieta | Tadzino | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
115 | Baran Edyta | Brzyno | Polska | Bieg główny | King Oscar | |
116 | Hintzke Adrian | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
117 | Hintzke Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
118 | Kowalke Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
119 | Polska | Bieg główny | ||||
120 | Dettlaff Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
121 | Dettlaff Mateusz | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
122 | Dettlaff Julia | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
123 | Lica Julia | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
124 | Miksa Emilia | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
125 | Łuc Eva | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
126 | Łuc Szymon | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Runners Choczewo | |
127 | Łupina Mariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
128 | pranczke leszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg główny | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
129 | Formela Agnieszka | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
130 | Sułek Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
131 | Amelia Janus | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
132 | Ostojska Krystyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
133 | Piotrowski Szymon | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
134 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg główny | Run babys | |
135 | Stenka Karolina | Grzybno | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
136 | Stenka Piotr | Grzybno | Polska | Bieg główny | SzP Grzybno | |
137 | Wiśnicka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
138 | Wiśnicki Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
139 | Garska Magdalena | Perlino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
140 | Garski Artur | Perlino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
141 | Kubiak Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
142 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | |
143 | Łaszewska Justyna | Gniewinko | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
144 | Zienke Anna | Perlino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
145 | Zienke Damian | Perlino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
146 | Płaczek Justyna | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
147 | Płaczek Wojciech | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
148 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | BKR cyklista | |
149 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Chełmża | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
150 | Rostankowski Antoni | Kębłowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
151 | Rostankowski Stanisław | Kębłowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
152 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
153 | Skurtys Amelia | REDA | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
154 | Wasilke Julia | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
155 | Skurtys Kornelia | REDA | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
156 | Wasilke Paulina | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
157 | Ciskowska Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
158 | Ciskowski Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
159 | Lendzion Alexander | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Szkola nr 42 Gdańsk | |
160 | Stępiński Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
161 | Stępiński Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
162 | Szlas Kaja | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
163 | Szlas Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
164 | Bychowski Blazej | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
165 | Konkel Grzegorz | Domatówko | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
166 | Konkel Kszysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
167 | Konkel Bartosz | Domatówko | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
168 | Chruścik Wiktor | Gniewowo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
169 | Prena KONRAD | Rumia | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Prency na trasie | |
170 | BRZEZIK Damian | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
171 | SMYK ROBERT | BOLSZEWO | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
172 | Lessnau Kornelia | Nadole | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | King Oscar | |
173 | Lessnau Hubert | Nadole | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | King Oscar | |
174 | Grabowiec Konrad | Sasino | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
175 | Hintzke Antek | Choczewo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Runners Choczewo | |
176 | Kowalke Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Runners Choczewo | |
177 | Dettlaff Kacper | Choczewo | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Runners Choczewo |
Wyświetleń: 8099