Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roszczyk Anna | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
3 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Dzik Cezary | Elblag | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szenk Artur | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Szenk Agnieszka | Kosakowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
14 | HOFMANN HEIKO | ELBLĄG | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Moczyńska Malwina | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Grądziel Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Reichstein Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
19 | Ostrowska Karolina | Elbląga | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Tałuć Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Olejniczak Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Karnat Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
28 | Cieślik Magdalena Cieślik | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Sulewska Beata | Rusocin | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Sulewski Olgierd | Rusocin | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Sulewska Monika | Rusocin | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Drelicharz Marcin | Bojano | Polska | START | ||
37 | Kuzawiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Brylski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Abramik Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Niedźwiecka Aleksandra | cewice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Krauze Marcin | sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Król Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Papała Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Paszkowska Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Sobczak Slawomir Sobczak | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Dulek Daria | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
54 | Mroske Oliwia | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kęprowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Szady Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Drelicharz Aleksandra | Bojano | Polska | START | ||
58 | Kłodowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Nowak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Chruścik Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Adamowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Sieniawski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Licbarski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Węgrzynowski Grzegorz | Lidzbark | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pawłowska Angelika | Olszewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Szostak Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rekowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Syldatk Beata Syldatk | GARCZEGORZE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kiełpikowski Rafał | Świekatowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Bubiak Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Słupczewski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
76 | Zmarzly Darek | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Zmarzły Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Naumowicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Trzebiatowski Adam | Swarzewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Pestka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Zarębska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wnuk Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
85 | ROUBO JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
86 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Landowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | 49BLot | opłacono on-line |
89 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | START | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono on-line |
90 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
91 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
92 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
93 | Skopczyńska Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | biegowyswiat.pl | opłacono on-line |
94 | Skopczyński Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | biegowyswiat.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | START | CBŚ | opłacono on-line |
96 | Miłkowski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | deaf team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kowalak Katarzyna | Kartuzy | Polska | START | FORMA FITNESS CLUB | opłacono on-line |
99 | Gumowski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | START | Guma Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Jachimczyk Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | START | LECHIA GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10433