Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lis Adam | Piotrków | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Wierzejskie Morsy | |
2 | BERNATOWICZ SYLWIA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
3 | Krzyżaniak Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Zmarźlak Ostróda | |
4 | Rydzanowska Żaneta | Biskupiec | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Biskupieckie Morsy Biskupiec Biega | |
5 | Rydzanowski Tomasz | Biskupiec | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Biskupieckie Morsy Biskupiec Biega | |
6 | Kołodyńska Danuta | Biskupiec | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Biskupieckie morsy | |
7 | Kołodyński Andrzej | Biskupiec | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Biskupieckie morsy | |
8 | STĘPIEŃ BARBARA | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
9 | Milewski Jacek | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
10 | Laskowski Sebastian | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
11 | Dudek Mateusz | Biskupiec | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Biskupieckie Morsy | |
12 | Dudek Anna | Biskupiec | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Biskupieckie morsy | |
13 | Pluta Karolina | Redaki | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
14 | Borowska Zuzanna | Rumia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Rewa 12:15 | |
15 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
16 | Ciszak Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
17 | Kurs Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
18 | Dąbrowski Mirek | Reda | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
19 | Sancewicz Monika Sancewicz | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
20 | Korwiel Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
21 | Cierpiec Zofia | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
22 | Kowalski Mateusz | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
23 | Pluta Karolina | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
24 | Pluta Łukasz | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
25 | Szczepanowski Artur | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Wierzejskie Morsy | |
26 | Grygieńć Robert | Krobia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
27 | Spierewka Sylwia | Skarszewy | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy Skarszewy | |
28 | Rusiniak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
29 | Jeziorski Hubert | Łysomice | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Marsy z Zalesia | |
30 | Jeziorski Ariel | Łysomice | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Marsy z Zalesia | |
31 | Wysocka Laura | Gdańsk | Udział w zlocie | |||
32 | Plorin Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
33 | Ambroziak Zbigniew | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
34 | Ambroziak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
35 | STĘPIEŃ RADOSŁAW | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
36 | Frątczak Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
37 | Turzynski dariusz | władysławowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
38 | Świątek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
39 | Wójcik Ewa | Hel | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
40 | Szot-Czetowicz Marzena | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Elbląski Klub Morsów | |
41 | Pawłowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
42 | Rytelewska Joanna | Elbląg | Udział w zlocie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | ||
43 | Majcher Aneta | Pasłęk | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
44 | Proena Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Disco Morsy-Władysławowo | |
45 | Kasprowicz Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
46 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
47 | PASZYŃSKI JAN | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
48 | URBAŃSKI MARIAN | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
49 | Rolek Wiesia | Elbląg | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Elbląskie Morsy | |
50 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Rozbiegany Susz | |
51 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Rozbiegany Susz | |
52 | GÓRSKA ALEKSANDRA | Tuchom | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
53 | OSĘKOWSKI DANIEL | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
54 | Kamiński Wiesław | Ustka | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Ustka | |
55 | JASIŃSKI PIOTR | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
56 | Piechna Maksymilian | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
57 | PRZEKWAS- DANKOWSKA ANNA | Włocławek | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
58 | Piechna Mikołaj | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
59 | Piechna Marcelina | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
60 | Piechna Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
61 | Piechna Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
62 | Figura Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
63 | Majewski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
64 | Daniłowska Karolina Daniłowska | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Wierzejskie Morsy | |
65 | Majewska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
66 | Danielewicz Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
67 | Kotwica Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
68 | Gróbski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
69 | GRABSKA AGNIESZKA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Udział w zlocie | MORSY KUJAWSKIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
70 | Gróbska Genowefa | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
71 | Radzio Laura | Górowo Iławeckie | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | |
72 | Dybicz Arkadiusz | Wola Wapowska | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
73 | Sarleja Rafał | Kiełczówka | Polska | Udział w zlocie | KS AMBER | |
74 | Ślązak Emilia | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
75 | Radzio Anna | Górowo Iławeckie | Udział w zlocie | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | ||
76 | Sarleja Magdalena | Kiełczówka | Polska | Udział w zlocie | KS AMBER | |
77 | Radzio Piotr | Górowo Iławeckie | Udział w zlocie | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | ||
78 | Bem Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | |
79 | Kluk Sylwia | Skarszewy | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Morsy Skarszewy | |
80 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
81 | Zaborowski Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Mors Team Lębork | |
82 | Zaborowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Mors Team Lębork | |
83 | Wielgos Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY GDYŃSKIE | |
84 | Kotłowska Gabriela | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
85 | Kotłowski Lucjan | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
86 | Kiełbasiewicz Magda | Toruń | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
87 | Gołębiewska Magda | Toruń | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
88 | Mońka Andrzej | Czestochowa | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | |
89 | Paczoska Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
90 | Mońka Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
91 | Redlarska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
92 | Biernacki Mariusz | Hel | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | |
93 | Perz Piotr | Hel | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
94 | Balicka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Gang Morsiaków | |
95 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
96 | Budzisz Jarosaw | Kuźnica | Polska | Udział w zlocie | Kusfelskie morsy | |
97 | GOLLA Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
98 | Bury Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
99 | Redlarski Remigiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Udział w zlocie | ||
100 | Mońka Karina | Częstochowa | Polska | Udział w zlocie |
Wyświetleń: 19648