Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
2 | Kowalski Jan | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
3 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
4 | Strużyna Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
5 | Kubicki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś / KM PSP Piekary Śląskie | |
6 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
7 | ULICZKA WIOLETTA ULICZKA | BYTOM | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Ufoki Świerklaniec | |
8 | Skrzyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
9 | Drażyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
10 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
11 | Kłyś Ryszard | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Błyskawica Gliwice | |
12 | Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Błyskawica Gliwice | |
13 | Gadawska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
14 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
15 | Haśnik Mariola | Swierklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
16 | Haśnik Dariusz | świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
17 | Kloc Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
18 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
19 | hryndio jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
20 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Śląsk Runners | |
21 | Bogucka Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
22 | Goj Henryk | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOSIR PIEKARY | |
23 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ChSBD | |
24 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
25 | Cygoń Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
26 | Wrodarczyk Łukasz | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pieRUNy | |
27 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
28 | Bazan Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
29 | Bazan Ilona | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
30 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Silesia Nordic Team | |
31 | Fus Julia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy durś | |
32 | Nowiński Oskar | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Chcę ci się? | |
33 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
34 | Purgoł Adam Purgoł | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SPARTAN TEAM | |
35 | Cyl Mc | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
36 | Warcholińska Anna | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Eko-okna Runners | |
37 | Osadnik Patryk | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry Lotajom | |
38 | Krajewski Damian | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Śląsk RUNNERS | |
39 | Skrzątek Lucyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
40 | JACH JOLANTA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
41 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
42 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | MK TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie | |
43 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | MK team | |
44 | Zajęcki Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Cidry lotajom | |
45 | Roskosz Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRO WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |
46 | Wozińska Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | SieChodzi | |
47 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | SieChodzi | |
48 | Krawiec Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
49 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
50 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
51 | Korbela Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom |
Wyświetleń: 25473